KRK:s
regionala dressyrtävling för häst
Klass 1 DRESSYR
MEDELSVÅR SV S:T GEORGE
Klass 2
DRESSYR MEDELSVÅR B:3
Klass 3
DRESSYR LÄTT A:5
Klass 4
DRESSYR LÄTT A:4
Klass
1 DRESSYR MEDELSVÅR SV S:T GEORGE
C:Bertil
Rehnholm. M:Johan Ekenberg.
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Poäng | Procent |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | MARITA NYBERG, Katrineholms RF | APOLLO | 515 | ( 66%) |
* 2 | CHRISTINA SANDSTRÖM, Arvika RK | XTER | 499 | ( 64%) |
* 3 | ANNA BJÖRKMAN, Skråmsta Civila R | EVITA | 474 | ( 61%) |
* 4 | ANETTE ALMHEM, Göteborgs FRK | JEMIRA | 473 | ( 61%) |
5 | SUSANNE GUSTAVSON, Dyltabruks RF | WINNIPEG | 471 | ( 60%) |
6 | ANNICA LARSSON, Visnums RF | DONATELLO | 466 | ( 60%) |
6 | CHRISTINA ERIKSSON, Färjestads RK | TOSCAMOON | 466 | ( 60%) |
8 | CAROLINE CARLSTEDT, Ryttarkamraterna i F | MARINA | 463 | ( 59%) |
9 | EVA LUNDIN, Torsby RK | MASCARA | 457 | ( 59%) |
10 | DAVID JOHANSSON, Lanna RS | PERFEKT | 445 | ( 57%) |
11 | LOUISE CRAFOORD-HOFMAN, Sjövillans RK | MR WALKER | 441 | ( 57%) |
12 | JULIA BÄCKLUND, Karlstads RK | MARCOS HOT SHOT | 439 | ( 56%) |
13 | ROSEMARIE ANDERSSON, Alkvetterns RS | PACHERO | 438 | ( 56%) |
14 | BETHINE LEVIN, Lilla Edets RK | FARINO | 400 | ( 51%) |
Klass 2 DRESSYR MEDELSVÅR B:3
C:Johan
Ekenberg.
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Poäng | Procent |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | JULIA BÄCKLUND, Karlstads RK | MARCOS HOT SHOT | 247 | ( 69%) |
* 2 | ANETTE ALMHEM, Göteborgs FRK | JEMIRA | 243 | ( 68%) |
* 3 | SUSANNE GUSTAVSON, Dyltabruks RF | WINNIPEG | 236 | ( 66%) |
* 4 | ANNICA LARSSON, Visnums RF | DONATELLO | 234 | ( 65%) |
* 4 | ANNA BJÖRKMAN, Skråmsta Civila R | EVITA | 234 | ( 65%) |
6 | CHRISTINA ERIKSSON, Färjestads RK | TOSCAMOON | 233 | ( 65%) |
7 | HANNA WALFRIDSSON, Torsby RK | COQUETTE | 227 | ( 63%) |
8 | PETRA WALL, Örebro FRK | CHAPLIN | 226 | ( 63%) |
9 | NINA LUNDIN, Hammarö RF | OLEANDER | 215 | ( 60%) |
10 | MALIN KARLSSON, Sörmons RK | KALIF | 205 | ( 57%) |
10 | KINA BERG, Sunne RF | ADAM | 205 | ( 57%) |
12 | ROSEMARIE ANDERSSON, Alkvetterns RS | PACHERO | 203 | ( 56%) |
13 | MONIC KARMBO, Skråmsta Civila R | MARKEBÄCKS CHESTER | 200 | ( 56%) |
14 | SARA BERGSTRÖM, Christinehamns RK | WIRVELVIND | 191 | ( 53%) |
14 | KAROLINA OLSSON, Göteborgs FRK | BLONDIE | 191 | ( 53%) |
Klass 3 DRESSYR LÄTT A:5
C:Barbro
Lindström.
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Poäng | Procent |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | PETRA WALL, Örebro FRK | CHAPLIN | 232 | ( 66%) |
* 2 | MALIN KARLSSON, Sörmons RK | KALIF | 230 | ( 66%) |
* 3 | MARIA RANG, Hagfors - Uddeholms | CAEDMON | 229 | ( 65%) |
* 4 | EVA KARLSON, Lanna RS | ROMINIC SÖLYST | 226 | ( 65%) |
* 4 | HANNA WALFRIDSSON, Torsby RK | COQUETTE | 226 | ( 65%) |
* 6 | ERICA ERIKSSON, Örebrotraktens RF | NEJLIKA | 219 | ( 63%) |
7 | KINA BERG, Sunne RF | ADAM | 217 | ( 62%) |
8 | ANDREA AHLENIUS, Dyltabruks RF | RODEX | 216 | ( 62%) |
9 | ANITA HALVARSSON, Sörmons RK | LEROY | 210 | ( 60%) |
10 | GUNNEL ÖFVERBECK, Sörmons RK | APOLLO | 206 | ( 59%) |
10 | MAGDALENA HAUPT, Köpings RK | COX ORANGE | 206 | ( 59%) |
12 | JOSEFINE ANDERSSON, Köpings RK | MARITZA | 204 | ( 58%) |
12 | ANNA BJÖRKMAN, Skråmsta Civila R | VANDA | 204 | ( 58%) |
14 | MONIC KARMBO, Skråmsta Civila R | MARKEBÄCKS CHESTER | 203 | ( 58%) |
15 | LINDA JANSSON, Hammarö RF | KURIR | 199 | ( 57%) |
16 | ANNA SKOG, Säffle RK | MR MERLIN | 197 | ( 56%) |
17 | KARIN NILSSON, Sunne RF | AXINETTE | 195 | ( 56%) |
17 | KAROLINA OLSSON, Göteborgs FRK | BLONDIE | 195 | ( 56%) |
19 | SARA UHLIN SJÖÖ, Färjestads RK | ROQUEFORT | 193 | ( 55%) |
20 | KRISTINA ANDERSSON, Ilbäckens RF | ALERT | 191 | ( 55%) |
21 | ALEXSANDRA CARLWEITZ, Laxå RK | CLAVIA | 179 | ( 51%) |
22 | GUNILLA EDGREN, Kils RF | FAKIR | 172 | ( 49%) |
23 | KATRIN MAGNUSSON, Sunne RF | MIRO | 162 | ( 46%) |
Klass 4 DRESSYR LÄTT A:4
C:Bertil
Rehnholm.
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Poäng | Procent |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | EVA KARLSON, Lanna RS | ROMINIC SÖLYST | 228 | ( 71%) |
* 2 | ERICA ERIKSSON, Örebrotraktens RF | NEJLIKA | 213 | ( 67%) |
* 3 | BARBRO LINDSTRÖM, Karlstads RK | EVITA | 212 | ( 66%) |
* 4 | MAGDALENA HAUPT, Köpings RK | COX ORANGE | 208 | ( 65%) |
* 5 | ERICA ERIKSSON, Örebrotraktens RF | ANEMON | 206 | ( 64%) |
* 6 | ANITA HALVARSSON, Sörmons RK | LEROY | 203 | ( 63%) |
* 6 | GUNNEL ÖFVERBECK, Sörmons RK | APOLLO | 203 | ( 63%) |
8 | MARIA RANG, Hagfors - Uddeholms | CAEDMON | 201 | ( 63%) |
8 | ANDREA AHLENIUS, Dyltabruks RF | RODEX | 201 | ( 63%) |
10 | MARIA RANG, Hagfors - Uddeholms | KINGSTONE | 200 | ( 62%) |
11 | ANNA SKOG, Säffle RK | MR MERLIN | 199 | ( 62%) |
12 | KRISTINA ANDERSSON, Ilbäckens RF | ALERT | 197 | ( 62%) |
13 | BARBRO LINDSTRÖM, Karlstads RK | PORTLAND | 196 | ( 61%) |
13 | JOSEFINE ANDERSSON, Köpings RK | MARITZA | 196 | ( 61%) |
15 | LINDA JANSSON, Hammarö RF | KURIR | 192 | ( 60%) |
16 | ANITA HALVARSSON, Sörmons RK | CARIZMA | 191 | ( 60%) |
17 | ALEXSANDRA CARLWEITZ, Laxå RK | CLAVIA | 185 | ( 58%) |
18 | SARA UHLIN SJÖÖ, Färjestads RK | ROQUEFORT | 175 | ( 55%) |
19 | GUNILLA EDGREN, Kils RF | FAKIR | 172 | ( 54%) |
20 | KARIN NILSSON, Sunne RF | AXINETTE | 171 | ( 53%) |
21 | LOVISA LINDBERG, Färjestads RK | VIEWHILL ELEGANT | 168 | ( 52%) |
22 | BRITT CARLSSON, Kils RF | BIGAREAU | 150 | ( 47%) |
23 | MAGDALENA NILSSON, Arvika RK | JAVALL | 149 | ( 47%) |
24 | CAROLINA ANDERSSON, Färjestads RK | TIRAK | 136 | ( 42%) |
25 | LOTTA HÖGLUND, Färjestads RK | LYNETTE | 133 | ( 42%) |
26 | MAGDALENA JANSSON, Arvika RK | HANNAH | 117 | ( 37%) |
27 | NINA LUNDIN, Hammarö RF | WELTON | Ute | ( 0%) |
RS-pro/HTML
99-03