KLUBBMÄSTERSKAP I HOPPNING 13 MAJ 2010 |
50 cm Clear Round | ||||
2 startande | ||||
0 felfria | ||||
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
| |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Ronja Lidén |
Wilma |
4 |
|
2 |
Sara Köhler |
Lady Axa |
8 |
|
60 cm Clear Round | ||||
3 startande | ||||
2 felfria | ||||
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
| |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Matilda Hollestein |
Castella |
0 |
|
1 |
Linnéa Karlstam |
Lady Axa |
0 |
|
Tess Nilsson |
Kadesh |
ute |
||
70 cm Clear Round | ||||
6 startande | ||||
3 felfria | ||||
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
| |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sandra Bårdén |
Pixie |
0 |
|
1 |
Malin Sjöström |
Kadesh |
0 |
|
1 |
Matilda Hollestein |
Castella |
0 |
|
4 |
Sara Andersson |
Ulrike |
12 |
|
5 |
Angelica Falkensvärd |
Ulrike |
16 |
|
Kajsa Andersson |
Isolent |
ute |
||
80 cm Clear Round | ||||
2 startande | ||||
1 felfri | ||||
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel | ||
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip Nordgren |
Calimero |
0 |
|
2 |
Sandra Bårdén |
Pixie |
4 |
|
90 cm Clear Round | ||||
1 startande | ||||
1 felfri | ||||
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
| |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Nilsson |
Lord Kevin |
0 |
|
100 cm Clear Round | ||||
1 startande | ||||
0 felfria | ||||
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
| |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Nadja Högkvist |
Mr Crazy |
12 |
|
Klass 5 60 cm | ||||||
1 startande | ||||||
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
Tid I |
Tid II |
| |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Amanda Bengtsson |
Castella |
0+0 |
65,13 |
46,60 |
Km Minior |
Klass 4 70 cm | ||||||
7 startande | ||||||
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
Tid I |
Tid II |
| |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Felicia Carlsson |
Dandy |
0+0 |
56,87 |
29,00 |
KM Junior |
|
Josefine Friberg |
Dandy |
0+0 |
61,44 |
30,69 |
KM Junior |
|
Anna Lindow |
Dandy |
0+0 |
56,78 |
36,19 |
KM Junior |
|
Lina Ek Norén |
Cobweb |
0+0 |
67,40 |
43,96 |
KM Minior |
|
Josefine Strid |
Miranda |
12 |
95,10 |
KM Minior |
||
Nicole Nirs |
Miranda |
12 |
98,34 |
|
KM Minior |
|
Amanda Hagström Vestgård |
Furio |
ute |
KM Junior |
Klass 3 80 cm | ||||||
13 startande | ||||||
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
Tid I |
Tid II |
| |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Ida Jönsson |
Grace |
0+0 |
51,72 |
25,63 |
KM kat C |
|
Maria Backman |
Spot |
0+0 |
59,88 |
26,75 |
KM Junior |
|
Angelica Falkensvärd |
Celtic |
0+0 |
61,32 |
38,00 |
KM Junior |
|
Josefin Fransson |
Miranda |
0+0 |
65,84 |
42,00 |
KM Junior |
|
Emelie Wikström |
Cobweb |
0+0 |
60,59 |
44,25 |
KM Junior |
|
Anna Eriksson |
Spot |
4 |
60,00 |
|
KM Junior |
|
Wilma Samuelsson |
Zack |
4 |
64,52 |
KM kat C |
||
Hanna Walan |
Spot |
4 |
93,09 |
|
KM Junior |
|
Amanda Hagström Vestgård |
Falkenstein |
8 |
79,60 |
KM Junior |
||
Matilda Ivarsson |
Lady Axa |
12 |
101,53 |
|
KM Junior |
|
Sara Andersson |
Månen |
12 |
127,53 |
KM Junior |
||
Terese Svensson |
Cobweb |
ute |
|
|
KM Junior |
|
Kajsa Johansson |
Isolent |
ute |
KM kat C |
Klass 2 90 cm | ||||||
13 startande | ||||||
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
Tid I |
Tid II |
| |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Filip Ågren |
Drumcong Finn |
0+0 |
58,31 |
23,69 |
KM kat D |
|
Johanna Edén |
Trisse |
0+0 |
64,50 |
24,59 |
KM kat D |
|
Maria Wahlström |
Månen |
0+0 |
49,84 |
27,97 |
KM Senior |
|
Nina Jareke |
Star |
0+0 |
64,10 |
30,90 |
KM Senior |
|
Malin Sjöström |
Kadesh |
0+0 |
61,81 |
31,15 |
KM Senior |
|
Catrine Mattsson |
Star |
0+0 |
56,65 |
32,06 |
KM Senior |
|
Filip Nordgren |
Calimero |
4 |
57,00 |
KM kat D |
||
Lotta Strömbäck |
Månen |
4 |
63,31 |
|
KM Senior |
|
Viktoria Nordblad |
Riocha |
12 |
94,53 |
KM Senior |
||
Beatrice Jareke |
Ferdinand |
ute |
|
|
KM kat D |
|
Wilma Samuelsson |
Zack |
0 |
Clear Round |
|||
Ida Jönsson |
Grace |
0 |
|
|
Clear Round |
|
Beatrice Jareke |
Ferdinand |
12 |
Clear Round |
Klass 1 100 cm | ||||||
1 startande | ||||||
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
Tid I |
Tid II |
| |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
Nadja Högkvist |
Mr Crazy |
0 |
Clear Round |
KM Minior: | 1:a | Lina Ek Norén | Cobweb | ||
KM Junior: | 1:a | Maria Backman | Spot | ||
2:a | Felicia Carlsson | Dandy | |||
3:a | Josefine Friberg | Dandy | |||
4:a | Anna Lindow | Dandy | |||
KM Senior: | 1:a | Maria Wahlström | Månen | ||
2:a | Nina Jareke | Star | |||
KM kat C: | 1:a | Ida Jönsson | Grace | ||
KM kat D: | 1:a | Filip Ågren | Drumcong Finn | ||