Nr. | Ryttare | E.nr | Häst |
---|---|---|---|
1. 12:40:00 | SOFIA ÅGARDH, Hammarö RF | 52. | PLAYBOY |
2. 12:48:00 | MATILDA ÅSLUND, Roslagens RoKK | 70. | WINSTON II |
3. 12:56:00 | JOSEFIN NILSSON, Hjälmesta RS | 26. | IOR |
4. 13:04:00 | CORNELIA ÖRTENWALL, Valsängs RF | 21. | FOXY NELLIE |
5. 13:12:00 | THERESE DAHLSTEDT, Kungsbacka RK | 50. | PENCO LEE |
6. 13:20:00 | MALIN KERTTU, Valsängs RF | 4. | BOMBI BITT III |
7. 13:28:00 | SARA SKEPPSTRAND, Stockholms FRK | 12. | CICERO |
8. 13:36:00 | NICOLE GAINES, Rappestad RK | 15. | DERIS BOY |
Nr. | Ryttare | E.nr | Häst |
---|---|---|---|
1. 9:00:00 | MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Säffle RK | 24. | HOT SHOT A |
2. 9:09:00 | THERESE BJELKENGREN | 17. | DUCHESS THE KING |
3. 9:18:00 | MIA GRANQVIST, Smedstorps RS | 67. | TORINO |
4. | --- | ||
5. 9:27:00 | KRISTIN MAGNUSSON, Valsängs RF | 31. | LADY MADONNA |
6. 9:36:00 | ALEXANDRA BÖRJESSON, Valsängs RF | 46. | OLLIES REFLECTION |
7. 9:45:00 | FRIDA HEINEMANN, Hjälmesta RS | 8. | BROLÖTENS STARDUST |
8. | --- |
Nr. | Ryttare | E.nr | Häst |
---|---|---|---|
03. | --- | ||
02. | --- | ||
01. | --- | ||
1. 8:00:00 | ELINOR WALLAENANDER, Wisby RK | 16. | DOMINO |
2. 8:09:00 | JOHANNA ANDERSSON, Hammarö RF | 58. | ROBIN |
3. 8:18:00 | CHARLOTTE SANDBERG, Ridklubben Udden | 9. | CAMPARI |
4. 8:27:00 | SOFI ERIKSSON, Roslagens RoKK | 28. | JULIENNE |
5. 8:36:00 | THERESE WAHLBERG, Hogsta DressyrR | 43. | MUSSLAN |
6. 8:45:00 | IDA LARSSON, Mjölby RK | 79. | HIGGINGS III |
7. 8:54:00 | CAROLINA EDLUND, Färjestads RK | 64. | SKOUSBOE SUNWISE |
8. 9:03:00 | EMILY KJERRMAN, Hermanstorps Kör- & | 14. | DALE MISTRAL |
9. 9:12:00 | LINNEA BÄCKLUND, Karlstads RK | 48. | PAJERO |
10. 9:21:00 | IDA HERMANSSON, Trollhättans FRK | 61. | SIR PUGSHLEY |
11. 9:30:00 | MALIN NORDQUIST, Sörmons RK | 55. | PYSEN V |
12. 9:39:00 | SOFIA RIDDERSTAD, Solberga-Annebergs R | 2. | AZELIA |
13. 9:48:00 | MOA PETTERSSON, Lanna RS | 36. | LITTLE BIG MAN |
14. 10:17:00 | EMMA KINNHAMMAR, Mantorpsryttarna | 71. | VIRAGO |
15. 10:26:00 | SARA LÅNGERUD, Skaraortens RF | 81. | BC |
16. 10:35:00 | MANDA OLSSON, Trollhättans FRK | 19. | ERIKSBYNS BUCK |
17. 10:44:00 | EMELIE JOSEFSSON, Vetlandaortens RF | 25. | ILION |
18. 10:53:00 | MARIE CHRISTIANSSON, Össjö Hästsällskap | 18. | EMIL |
19. | --- | ||
20. 11:02:00 | LISELOTT JOHANSSON, Grums RK | 74. | ZETHZOO |
21. 11:11:00 | EMMA LINDQVIST, Skaraortens RF | 20. | FAHRENHEIT |
22. 11:20:00 | ERICA STRÅHLE, Karlstads RK | 76. | MAC GYVER |
23. 11:29:00 | SOFIA OLBACKE, Karlstads RK | 6. | BRISTOL CREAM |
24. 11:38:00 | JENNY OLSSON, Lidköpings RK | 32. | LENNY |
25. 11:47:00 | ANNA ERIKSSON, Söderköpings RS | 49. | PARANT |
26. 11:56:00 | JOSEPHINE ÖHRN, Sjövillans RK | 75. | ÖNNARDS AMARETTO |
27. 12:05:00 | JOHANNA SUNESSON, Filipstads RK | 59. | SAGA |
Nr. | Ryttare | E.nr | Häst |
---|---|---|---|
1. 16:50:00 | NICOLE GAINES, Rappestad RK | 15. | DERIS BOY |
2. 16:58:00 | THERESE DAHLSTEDT, Kungsbacka RK | 50. | PENCO LEE |
3. 17:06:00 | SOFIA ÅGARDH, Hammarö RF | 52. | PLAYBOY |
4. 17:14:00 | MATILDA ÅSLUND, Roslagens RoKK | 70. | WINSTON II |
5. 17:22:00 | JOSEFIN NILSSON, Hjälmesta RS | 26. | IOR |
6. 17:30:00 | STEPHANIE WRETMO, Bankeryds RK | 73. | ZEPPELIN ZACK |
7. 17:38:00 | SARA SKEPPSTRAND, Stockholms FRK | 12. | CICERO |
8. 17:46:00 | MALIN KERTTU, Valsängs RF | 4. | BOMBI BITT III |
9. 17:54:00 | CORNELIA ÖRTENWALL, Valsängs RF | 21. | FOXY NELLIE |
10. 18:02:00 | EMMA MILEUS, Rappestad RK | 3. | BETTS FRANS ISAK |
Nr. | Ryttare | E.nr | Häst |
---|---|---|---|
01. | --- | ||
1. 14:05:00 | MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Säffle RK | 24. | HOT SHOT A |
2. 14:14:00 | TINA EKÄNGEN, Hammarö RF | 54. | POWER PRINCE |
3. 14:23:00 | ERIK KROOK, Dyltabruks RF | 33. | LICKETY |
4. 14:32:00 | MIA GRANQVIST, Smedstorps RS | 67. | TORINO |
5. 14:41:00 | FRIDA HEINEMANN, Hjälmesta RS | 8. | BROLÖTENS STARDUST |
6. 14:50:00 | MALIN ANDERSSON, Karlstads RK | 30. | KÖHLS CIDDEN |
7. 14:59:00 | MALIN LILJEROS, Åsbygdens RF | 11. | CHABO |
8. 15:18:00 | SOFIE D. JÖRGENSEN | 29. | KIKI DEE |
9. 15:27:00 | MALIN LUNDSTRÖM, Färgelanda RK | 66. | TARSAN |
10. 15:36:00 | ALEXANDRA BÖRJESSON, Valsängs RF | 46. | OLLIES REFLECTION |
11. 15:45:00 | KRISTIN MAGNUSSON, Valsängs RF | 31. | LADY MADONNA |
12. 15:54:00 | ANNA JARNALD, Trollhättans FRK | 77. | PAY UP WINKI POP |
13. 16:03:00 | FRIDA MILEUS, Rappestad RK | 62. | SKATTEGÅRDS MIDNIGHT |
14. 16:12:00 | MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Säffle RK | 39. | MINIGÅRDENS TOULOUSE |
Nr. | Ryttare | E.nr | Häst |
---|---|---|---|
02. | --- | ||
01. | --- | ||
1. 10:17:00 | EMMA KNÖPPEL, Strömsholms RSF | 78. | EXCALIBUR |
2. 10:26:00 | HANNE SECHER, Rappestad RK | 22. | HAGENS LAMONA |
3. 10:35:00 | EMMA BACKSTRÖM, Enköpings RK | 1. | ANTIGONE |
4. 10:44:00 | CECILIA ENGSTRÖM, Årsta SportR | 41. | MON ROVIO |
5. 10:53:00 | CAROLINA EDLUND, Färjestads RK | 64. | SKOUSBOE SUNWISE |
6. 11:02:00 | ALEXANDRA BÖRJESSON, Valsängs RF | 69. | VASIR |
7. 11:11:00 | KARIN KÄLLSTRÖM, Lerumsortens RF | 13. | DA CAPO |
8. 11:20:00 | FELICIA HARSTRÖM, Jonstaka RK | 34. | LIPTON |
9. 11:29:00 | MALIN BÖRJESSON, Stora Ekeby RK | 40. | MIRACLE OF LOVE |
10. 11:38:00 | REBECCA RAGNARSSON, Lidköpings RK | 38. | MILENNIUM GOLD |
11. 11:47:00 | SANNA OLSSON, Valsängs RF | 65. | STENBROÅSENS GRETZSKY |
12. 11:56:00 | KRISTIN JARNEDAL, Valsängs RF | 56. | RED FURRY |
13. 12:20:00 | EMMA KINNHAMMAR, Mantorpsryttarna | 71. | VIRAGO |
14. 12:29:00 | ALEXANDRA ANDERSSON, Trollhättans FRK | 72. | YELLOW DEE DEE |
15. 12:38:00 | EMELIE JOSEFSSON, Vetlandaortens RF | 25. | ILION |
16. | --- | ||
17. 12:47:00 | THERESE WAHLBERG, Hogsta DressyrR | 43. | MUSSLAN |
18. 12:56:00 | MANDA OLSSON, Trollhättans FRK | 19. | ERIKSBYNS BUCK |
19. 13:05:00 | LINNEA BÄCKLUND, Karlstads RK | 48. | PAJERO |
20. 13:14:00 | EMMA LINDQVIST, Skaraortens RF | 20. | FAHRENHEIT |
21. 13:23:00 | MARIE CHRISTIANSSON, Össjö Hästsällskap | 18. | EMIL |
22. | --- | ||
23. 13:32:00 | ANNA GUSTAFSSON, Valsängs RF | 45. | NIKITA |
24. 13:41:00 | ELINOR WALLAENANDER, Wisby RK | 16. | DOMINO |
25. 13:50:00 | LISELOTT JOHANSSON, Grums RK | 74. | ZETHZOO |
26. 13:59:00 | MOA PETTERSSON, Lanna RS | 36. | LITTLE BIG MAN |
27. 14:08:00 | ERICA STRÅHLE, Karlstads RK | 76. | MAC GYVER |
28. 14:17:00 | SOFIA OLBACKE, Karlstads RK | 6. | BRISTOL CREAM |
29. | --- | ||
30. 14:56:00 | CHARLOTTE SANDBERG, Ridklubben Udden | 9. | CAMPARI |
31. 15:05:00 | ANNA ERIKSSON, Söderköpings RS | 49. | PARANT |
32. 15:14:00 | EMILY KJERRMAN, Hermanstorps Kör- & | 14. | DALE MISTRAL |
33. 15:23:00 | SOFIA RIDDERSTAD, Solberga-Annebergs R | 2. | AZELIA |
34. | --- | ||
35. 15:32:00 | JOSEPHINE ÖHRN, Sjövillans RK | 75. | ÖNNARDS AMARETTO |
36. 15:41:00 | JOHANNA SUNESSON, Filipstads RK | 59. | SAGA |
37. 15:50:00 | IDA HERMANSSON, Trollhättans FRK | 61. | SIR PUGSHLEY |
38. | --- | ||
39. 15:59:00 | JENNY OLSSON, Lidköpings RK | 32. | LENNY |
40. | --- | ||
41. 16:08:00 | LINDA JOHANSSON, Valsängs RF | 35. | LITTLE BIG MAN |
42. 16:17:00 | EMMA KINNHAMMAR, Mantorpsryttarna | 63. | SKATTEGÅRDS PORTER |
43. 16:26:00 | REBECCA RAGNARSSON, Lidköpings RK | 23. | HOLLANDIA CARANZA |
44. 16:35:00 | SOFI ERIKSSON, Roslagens RoKK | 28. | JULIENNE |
Nr. | Ryttare | E.nr | Häst |
---|---|---|---|
1. 8:00:00 | MATILDA ÅSLUND, Roslagens RoKK | 70. | WINSTON II |
2. 8:08:00 | EMMA MILEUS, Rappestad RK | 3. | BETTS FRANS ISAK |
3. 8:16:00 | STEPHANIE WRETMO, Bankeryds RK | 73. | ZEPPELIN ZACK |
4. 8:24:00 | JOSEFIN NILSSON, Hjälmesta RS | 26. | IOR |
5. 8:32:00 | SARA SKEPPSTRAND, Stockholms FRK | 12. | CICERO |
6. 8:40:00 | CORNELIA ÖRTENWALL, Valsängs RF | 21. | FOXY NELLIE |
7. 8:48:00 | THERESE DAHLSTEDT, Kungsbacka RK | 50. | PENCO LEE |
8. 8:56:00 | NICOLE GAINES, Rappestad RK | 15. | DERIS BOY |
9. 9:04:00 | MALIN KERTTU, Valsängs RF | 4. | BOMBI BITT III |
Nr. | Ryttare | E.nr | Häst |
---|---|---|---|
01. 9:32:00 | ANNA JARNALD, Trollhättans FRK | 77. | PAY UP WINKI POP |
1. 9:41:00 | MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Säffle RK | 24. | HOT SHOT A |
2. 9:50:00 | ALEXANDRA BÖRJESSON, Valsängs RF | 46. | OLLIES REFLECTION |
3. 9:59:00 | MALIN LUNDSTRÖM, Färgelanda RK | 66. | TARSAN |
4. 10:08:00 | THERESE BJELKENGREN | 17. | DUCHESS THE KING |
5. 10:17:00 | FRIDA HEINEMANN, Hjälmesta RS | 8. | BROLÖTENS STARDUST |
6. 10:26:00 | FRIDA MILEUS, Rappestad RK | 62. | SKATTEGÅRDS MIDNIGHT |
7. 10:35:00 | MALIN ANDERSSON, Karlstads RK | 30. | KÖHLS CIDDEN |
8. 10:44:00 | MIA GRANQVIST, Smedstorps RS | 67. | TORINO |
9. 10:53:00 | MALIN LILJEROS, Åsbygdens RF | 11. | CHABO |
10. 11:02:00 | KRISTIN MAGNUSSON, Valsängs RF | 31. | LADY MADONNA |
11. | --- | ||
12. 11:11:00 | ERIK KROOK, Dyltabruks RF | 33. | LICKETY |
13. 11:20:00 | MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Säffle RK | 39. | MINIGÅRDENS TOULOUSE |
Nr. | Ryttare | E.nr | Häst |
---|---|---|---|
03. | --- | ||
02. | --- | ||
01. | --- | ||
1. 12:00:00 | THERESE WAHLBERG, Hogsta DressyrR | 43. | MUSSLAN |
2. 12:09:00 | CAROLINA EDLUND, Färjestads RK | 64. | SKOUSBOE SUNWISE |
3. 12:18:00 | EMMA KINNHAMMAR, Mantorpsryttarna | 63. | SKATTEGÅRDS PORTER |
4. 12:27:00 | EMELIE JOSEFSSON, Vetlandaortens RF | 25. | ILION |
5. 12:36:00 | ERICA STRÅHLE, Karlstads RK | 76. | MAC GYVER |
6. 12:45:00 | SARA LÅNGERUD, Skaraortens RF | 81. | BC |
7. | --- | ||
8. | --- | ||
9. 12:54:00 | SOFI ERIKSSON, Roslagens RoKK | 28. | JULIENNE |
10. 13:03:00 | MALIN BÖRJESSON, Stora Ekeby RK | 40. | MIRACLE OF LOVE |
11. 13:12:00 | REBECCA RAGNARSSON, Lidköpings RK | 23. | HOLLANDIA CARANZA |
12. 13:21:00 | FELICIA HARSTRÖM, Jonstaka RK | 34. | LIPTON |
13. | --- | ||
14. 13:30:00 | SONJA RODHE, Björklinge RF | 80. | LOTHAR |
15. 13:39:00 | JOSEPHINE ÖHRN, Sjövillans RK | 75. | ÖNNARDS AMARETTO |
16. 13:48:00 | JESSICA EHRENHOLM, Lanna RS | 57. | RED ROBIN |
17. 14:17:00 | MANDA OLSSON, Trollhättans FRK | 19. | ERIKSBYNS BUCK |
18. 14:26:00 | KARIN MYRING JANSSON, Lanna RS | 68. | VALENTIN DICE |
19. 14:35:00 | ANNA ERIKSSON, Söderköpings RS | 49. | PARANT |
20. 14:44:00 | SANNA OLSSON, Valsängs RF | 65. | STENBROÅSENS GRETZSKY |
21. 14:53:00 | VICTORIA BERGH, Gnesta RK | 51. | PILGAARDS KILLROY |
22. 15:02:00 | ALEXANDRA BÖRJESSON, Valsängs RF | 69. | VASIR |
23. 15:11:00 | ANNA GUSTAFSSON, Valsängs RF | 45. | NIKITA |
24. 15:20:00 | ELINOR WALLAENANDER, Wisby RK | 16. | DOMINO |
25. 15:29:00 | JENNY OLSSON, Lidköpings RK | 32. | LENNY |
26. 15:38:00 | LINDA JOHANSSON, Valsängs RF | 35. | LITTLE BIG MAN |
27. | --- | ||
28. 15:47:00 | SOFIA RIDDERSTAD, Solberga-Annebergs R | 2. | AZELIA |
29. 15:56:00 | EMMA LINDQVIST, Skaraortens RF | 20. | FAHRENHEIT |
30. 16:25:00 | IDA HERMANSSON, Trollhättans FRK | 61. | SIR PUGSHLEY |
31. | --- | ||
32. 16:34:00 | REBECCA RAGNARSSON, Lidköpings RK | 38. | MILENNIUM GOLD |
33. 16:43:00 | JOHANNA ANDERSSON, Hammarö RF | 58. | ROBIN |
34. 16:52:00 | MOA PETTERSSON, Lanna RS | 36. | LITTLE BIG MAN |
35. 17:01:00 | EMMA KINNHAMMAR, Mantorpsryttarna | 71. | VIRAGO |
36. 17:10:00 | EMMA BACKSTRÖM, Enköpings RK | 1. | ANTIGONE |
37. 17:19:00 | CHARLOTTE SANDBERG, Ridklubben Udden | 9. | CAMPARI |
38. 17:28:00 | LINNEA BÄCKLUND, Karlstads RK | 48. | PAJERO |
39. 17:37:00 | ALEXANDRA ANDERSSON, Trollhättans FRK | 72. | YELLOW DEE DEE |
40. 17:46:00 | LISELOTT JOHANSSON, Grums RK | 74. | ZETHZOO |
41. | --- | ||
42. 17:55:00 | HANNE SECHER, Rappestad RK | 22. | HAGENS LAMONA |
Nr. | Ryttare | E.nr | Häst |
---|---|---|---|
1. 14:17:00 | EMMA MILEUS, Rappestad RK | 3. | BETTS FRANS ISAK |
2. 14:26:00 | THERESE DAHLSTEDT, Kungsbacka RK | 50. | PENCO LEE |
3. 14:35:00 | SOFIA ÅGARDH, Hammarö RF | 52. | PLAYBOY |
4. 14:44:00 | MATILDA ÅSLUND, Roslagens RoKK | 70. | WINSTON II |
5. 14:53:00 | NICOLE GAINES, Rappestad RK | 15. | DERIS BOY |
6. 15:02:00 | JOSEFIN NILSSON, Hjälmesta RS | 26. | IOR |
7. 15:11:00 | CORNELIA ÖRTENWALL, Valsängs RF | 21. | FOXY NELLIE |
8. 15:20:00 | STEPHANIE WRETMO, Bankeryds RK | 73. | ZEPPELIN ZACK |
9. 15:29:00 | MALIN KERTTU, Valsängs RF | 4. | BOMBI BITT III |
Nr. | Ryttare | E.nr | Häst |
---|---|---|---|
01. | --- | ||
1. 16:15:00 | ANNA JARNALD, Trollhättans FRK | 77. | PAY UP WINKI POP |
2. | --- | ||
3. 16:24:00 | FRIDA MILEUS, Rappestad RK | 62. | SKATTEGÅRDS MIDNIGHT |
4. 16:33:00 | SOFIE D. JÖRGENSEN | 29. | KIKI DEE |
5. 16:42:00 | MALIN ANDERSSON, Karlstads RK | 30. | KÖHLS CIDDEN |
6. 16:51:00 | MALIN LUNDSTRÖM, Färgelanda RK | 66. | TARSAN |
7. 17:00:00 | MIA GRANQVIST, Smedstorps RS | 67. | TORINO |
8. 17:09:00 | FRIDA HEINEMANN, Hjälmesta RS | 8. | BROLÖTENS STARDUST |
9. 17:28:00 | MALIN LILJEROS, Åsbygdens RF | 11. | CHABO |
10. 17:37:00 | THERESE BJELKENGREN | 17. | DUCHESS THE KING |
11. 17:46:00 | KRISTIN MAGNUSSON, Valsängs RF | 31. | LADY MADONNA |
12. 17:55:00 | ERIK KROOK, Dyltabruks RF | 33. | LICKETY |
13. 18:04:00 | TINA EKÄNGEN, Hammarö RF | 54. | POWER PRINCE |
14. 18:13:00 | MALIN WIKSTRÖM, Säffle RK | 24. | HOT SHOT A |
Nr. | Ryttare | E.nr | Häst |
---|---|---|---|
02. | --- | ||
01. | --- | ||
1. 8:00:00 | EMMA KINNHAMMAR, Mantorpsryttarna | 63. | SKATTEGÅRDS PORTER |
2. 8:09:00 | FELICIA HARSTRÖM, Jonstaka RK | 34. | LIPTON |
3. 8:18:00 | SONJA RODHE, Björklinge RF | 80. | LOTHAR |
4. 8:27:00 | MALIN BÖRJESSON, Stora Ekeby RK | 40. | MIRACLE OF LOVE |
5. 8:36:00 | SANNA OLSSON, Valsängs RF | 65. | STENBROÅSENS GRETZSKY |
6. 8:45:00 | SARA LÅNGERUD, Skaraortens RF | 81. | BC |
7. | --- | ||
8. 8:54:00 | REBECCA RAGNARSSON, Lidköpings RK | 23. | HOLLANDIA CARANZA |
9. | --- | ||
10. 9:03:00 | LINDA JOHANSSON, Valsängs RF | 35. | LITTLE BIG MAN |
11. 9:12:00 | EMELIE JOSEFSSON, Vetlandaortens RF | 25. | ILION |
12. 9:21:00 | KARIN MYRING JANSSON, Lanna RS | 68. | VALENTIN DICE |
13. 9:30:00 | KRISTIN JARNEDAL, Valsängs RF | 56. | RED FURRY |
14. 9:39:00 | JESSICA EHRENHOLM, Lanna RS | 57. | RED ROBIN |
15. 10:08:00 | THERESE WAHLBERG, Hogsta DressyrR | 43. | MUSSLAN |
16. 10:17:00 | ALEXANDRA ANDERSSON, Trollhättans FRK | 72. | YELLOW DEE DEE |
17. | --- | ||
18. 10:26:00 | EMMA KINNHAMMAR, Mantorpsryttarna | 71. | VIRAGO |
19. 10:35:00 | ANNA GUSTAFSSON, Valsängs RF | 45. | NIKITA |
20. 10:44:00 | ALEXANDRA BÖRJESSON, Valsängs RF | 69. | VASIR |
21. 10:53:00 | SOFI ERIKSSON, Roslagens RoKK | 28. | JULIENNE |
22. | --- | ||
23. 11:02:00 | REBECCA RAGNARSSON, Lidköpings RK | 38. | MILENNIUM GOLD |
24. 11:11:00 | KARIN KÄLLSTRÖM, Lerumsortens RF | 13. | DA CAPO |
25. 11:20:00 | MANDA OLSSON, Trollhättans FRK | 19. | ERIKSBYNS BUCK |
26. 11:29:00 | JENNY OLSSON, Lidköpings RK | 32. | LENNY |
27. 11:38:00 | SOFIA RIDDERSTAD, Solberga-Annebergs R | 2. | AZELIA |
28. 12:07:00 | HANNE SECHER, Rappestad RK | 22. | HAGENS LAMONA |
29. 12:16:00 | CHARLOTTE SANDBERG, Ridklubben Udden | 9. | CAMPARI |
30. 12:25:00 | MARIE CHRISTIANSSON, Össjö Hästsällskap | 18. | EMIL |
31. 12:34:00 | VICTORIA BERGH, Gnesta RK | 51. | PILGAARDS KILLROY |
32. | --- | ||
33. 12:43:00 | CECILIA ENGSTRÖM, Årsta SportR | 41. | MON ROVIO |
34. 12:52:00 | EMMA BACKSTRÖM, Enköpings RK | 1. | ANTIGONE |
35. 13:01:00 | MOA PETTERSSON, Lanna RS | 36. | LITTLE BIG MAN |
36. 13:10:00 | LINNEA BÄCKLUND, Karlstads RK | 48. | PAJERO |
37. | --- | ||
38. 13:19:00 | SOFIA OLBACKE, Karlstads RK | 6. | BRISTOL CREAM |
39. 13:28:00 | IDA HERMANSSON, Trollhättans FRK | 61. | SIR PUGSHLEY |
40. | --- | ||
41. 13:37:00 | ELINOR WALLAENANDER, Wisby RK | 16. | DOMINO |