Hästförteckning |
123 ryttare på 214 hästar är anmälda till 708
starter.
|
2 länder och 66 klubbar är representerade.
|
|
Häst |
Född |
Härstamning |
Uppfödare |
Hästnr |
Färg |
|
Ägare |
|
Kön |
Ryttare |
Klasser |
Acaci |
1997 |
Argentinus |
imp Tyskland |
1 |
fx |
Grannus |
Springfield Showjumpers AB |
|
h |
Daniel Svensson |
3,5,7,8 |
Advantege |
1997 |
Argentinus |
--- |
2 |
mbr |
Grannus |
Fam. Beer |
|
val |
Johanna Beer |
Ingen klass |
Agnes |
1995 |
|
|
3 |
fux |
|
Fredrik Hasselberg |
|
sto |
Fredrik Hasselberg |
3,6,8,9 |
Albion |
1996 |
So What |
Lena Svensson |
4 |
mbr |
Allegretto |
Pär Jinnestrand |
|
val |
PärOla Nyström |
1,4 |
Alicia |
1997 |
Landlord |
Ulla Eråker |
5 |
mbr |
Maraton |
Katarina Nilsson |
|
sto |
Therese Larsson |
9 |
Allegro K |
1996 |
Electro |
Stall Kulltorp HB |
6 |
fx |
Mas Media xx |
Stall Kulltorp HB |
|
val |
Helena Johansson |
3,5,6,7,8 |
Allianz |
1990 |
Anart |
Catharina Törnlund |
7 |
fx |
Salvan |
Matz Hillgren |
|
val |
Cayenne Cranning |
3,5,6,8,9 |
All-Star |
1993 |
Aldato |
Fritz Pape |
8 |
br |
Kallistos |
Penny Robertsson-Pearce |
|
val |
Penny RobertsonPearce |
3,6,8 |
Almetos Olympus |
1995 |
Almeto Z |
Flammabyggets stuteri |
9 |
br |
Othello |
Sophia Eriksson |
|
val |
Sophia Ericsson |
8,9 |
Aloubet |
1993 |
Elton |
H Dingemanse |
10 |
fx |
Alme |
Mikael Andersson |
|
sto |
Frida Andersson |
2,4,7 |
Alva |
1997 |
Alcatraz |
Ullman-Svensson |
11 |
mbr |
Utrillo |
Maritza AB |
|
sto |
Beatrice Björk |
3,5,8 |
Amorina |
1997 |
Cortez |
Märta Haby |
12 |
mbr |
Galant |
Märta Haby |
|
sto |
Niklas Jonsson |
Ingen klass |
Anno Nittionio xx |
1999 |
Talinum |
Åke Billing |
13 |
br |
Roman Way |
Pernilla Palm |
|
val |
Pernilla Palm |
9 |
Aramidge |
1994 |
Aram KWPN 2402 |
Lotta PerssonSlattery |
14 |
fx |
Diamond are Trumps (ej kval.h) |
Cecilia Haby |
|
val |
Cecilia Haby |
8,9 |
Aurora |
2000 |
Campari M |
Eva Manlig & Björn Andersson |
15 |
mbr |
Naturel |
Tresurs L S Selection AB |
|
sto |
Eva Seppänen |
6,8,9 |
Babusjka |
1995 |
Robin Z |
Elisabet och Stefan Westlund |
16 |
br |
Brabant |
Jein Falk |
|
sto |
Jein Falk |
2,5 |
Belfast |
1997 |
Okänd |
Züchter |
17 |
br |
|
Brasseri & Nöjeskrogen i Uppsala AB |
|
val |
Lotta Schultz |
2,5,8 |
Berger |
1998 |
Dardel |
Henrik Magnusson |
18 |
br |
Traugott |
Åsa Carlsson |
|
val |
Åsa Carlsson |
8,9 |
Bonfire S |
1995 |
Cortez |
Helen & Thomas Sandström |
19 |
br |
Utrillo |
Claudia MetzkesJansson |
|
sto |
Elin Jansson |
2,4,7 |
Brandy Surprice |
1995 |
Okänd |
K & G Larsson |
20 |
skm |
Okänd |
Stall Nydala |
|
val |
Sofia Spaak |
2,5,7,8 |
Bronx |
1996 |
Bonaparte |
Birgitta och Bo Österlund |
21 |
br |
Marino |
Håkan Waldysson |
|
val |
Malin Waldysson |
3,6,8,9 |
Butterfly GRC |
1996 |
Cortez |
Hardenborg |
22 |
br |
Asterix |
Ingrid Bratt |
|
sto |
Ingrid Bratt |
3,6,9 |
Calippo |
1997 |
Carbid |
Horst Thielking |
23 |
mbr |
Pilot |
Madeleine Lindqvist |
|
val |
Madeleine Lindqvist |
2,5,8,9 |
Calypso |
1991 |
Maraton |
Pirjo Johansson |
24 |
br |
Raff |
Lennart Backman/Catrin Henrikson |
|
val |
Lennart Backman |
6,8,9 |
Calypzo |
1997 |
Castor |
Br. Andersson |
25 |
br |
Irco Marco |
Ove Andersson |
|
val |
Kristin Andersson |
2,3 |
Camelot |
1995 |
Marco Mitras |
Birgitta Birgitta Helm |
26 |
mbr |
Daktyl |
fam Eriksson |
|
val |
Caroline Eriksson |
1,4,5,7 |
Camill S:t Tropez |
1996 |
Cortez |
Inger Talamo |
27 |
br |
Salut |
Inger Talamo |
|
sto |
Yvonne Talamo |
2,3 |
Cantona |
1998 |
Cassini I |
Okke Peters |
28 |
br |
Caretino |
Mats Persson |
|
val |
Lotta Schultz |
2,4,7 |
Carolines Ace |
1991 |
Calypso II |
--- |
29 |
mbr |
Argentan |
Helen Ljungkvist |
|
val |
Sofia Ljungqvist |
2,4,7 |
Cash Flow |
1995 |
Electro |
Eva Berggren |
30 |
br |
Robin Z |
Ulf Lindberg Ortopedkonsult AB |
|
sto |
Ingrid Bratt |
3,6,8,9 |
Catwalk |
1997 |
Cortez |
Stall Skogshyddan |
31 |
br |
Leuthen I |
Linnea Johansson |
|
sto |
Linnea Johansson |
3,6,9 |
Champion |
1998 |
Feliciano |
Louise Bratt |
32 |
br |
Any Question |
Ulf Lindberg Ortopedkonsult AB |
|
h |
Ingrid Bratt |
2,5,7,8 |
Cher |
|
|
|
33 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Larsson |
1,4,5,7 |
Cherrylou |
1995 |
Robin Z |
Pia Karlsson |
34 |
br |
Okänd |
Maria Selander |
|
sto |
Maria Selander |
3,5,6,8 |
Chevalie |
1993 |
Roderik |
M o T Andersson |
35 |
mbr |
Bordeaux |
M o T Andersson |
|
sto |
Sofie Andersson |
1,4,5,7 |
Chilton |
1998 |
Elberton |
M & T Andersson |
36 |
br |
Bordeaux |
M & T Andersson |
|
val |
Sofie Andersson |
2,4,5,7 |
Cissi |
1993 |
Beach Boy |
Lennart Andersson |
37 |
mbr |
Cecil |
Lennart Andersson |
|
sto |
Susanne Tropp |
5,8 |
CK One |
1996 |
Calvin Z |
Gestüt Lewitz |
38 |
mbr |
Lady Killer xx |
Mia Huggert |
|
val |
Mia Huggert |
2,3,4,5,7,8 |
Clifford |
1996 |
Stanford |
Anette Westerberg |
39 |
fx |
Robin Z |
Lina Rickardson |
|
val |
Lina Rickardson |
5,7,8 |
Clinton |
1998 |
Cortez |
Anna & Lisa Svensson |
40 |
br |
Windwurf |
Anna Svensson |
|
val |
Daniel Svensson |
2,4,5,7 |
Cluny |
1991 |
Magini |
Svend Nygård-Pedersen |
41 |
br |
Cortez |
Anne Nygård-Pedersen |
|
val |
Elisabeth Palmersson |
2,4,7,8 |
Cocopelli Z |
1998 |
Calvaro Z |
Kosters R G H |
42 |
br |
Equador |
EwaLena Öberg |
|
val |
Alexei Smirnov |
3,6,8,9 |
Cool Hill |
1999 |
So What |
John Hickey |
43 |
br |
Clover Hill |
John Hickey |
|
h |
Karolina Wickman |
3,6,8,9 |
Coquita |
2000 |
Cortez |
Kerstin Landegren |
44 |
br |
Koncerz xx |
Gunnar Landegren |
|
sto |
|
Ingen klass |
Corde Malone N |
0 |
|
|
45 |
|
|
|
|
val |
Charlie Siemerling |
2,3,5,7,8 |
Cordinat MB |
1995 |
Corland |
Annica och Anders Bäckgren |
46 |
|
National Zenith xx |
Stall What A Name HB |
|
val |
Alexei Smirnov |
1,4,7 |
Corint |
1999 |
Quite Easy |
Vibeke Jonsson |
47 |
br |
Cyrill |
Vibeke Jonsson |
|
val |
Niklas Jonsson |
3,5,7,8 |
Corlina |
1998 |
Bellini |
Marie Randow |
48 |
mbr |
Cortez |
AnnMarie Folkesson |
|
sto |
Susanne Blomqvist |
3,5,8,9 |
Corlinn |
1997 |
Cortez |
Jessica Svantesson |
49 |
br |
Lagano |
Bastängens Stuteri |
|
sto |
Karolina Lindbom |
3,6,8 |
Cormack |
1993 |
Roderik |
Lotta Wiringe |
50 |
skm |
Tammer Fors xx |
Björn Palm |
|
val |
Pernilla Palm |
2,3,6 |
Cosiga |
1995 |
Cantus |
Jurgen Hattebuhr |
51 |
mbr |
Gaspari I |
Mats Persson / L & M Schultz |
|
val |
Lotta Schultz |
1,4,7 |
Cäsar |
1998 |
Caretino |
Ernst Brecht |
52 |
br |
Lavall II |
Mats Persson / L & M Schultz |
|
val |
Lotta Schultz |
2,5,8 |
Dania Z |
1995 |
Dutch Capitol Z |
Patrik Landen |
53 |
fx |
Pageno |
Bertil Moreau |
|
sto |
PärOla Nyström |
2,5,7,8 |
Danita |
1997 |
PB Drossan |
Imp. Tyskland |
54 |
|
Lotse |
Kjell Kjörven |
|
sto |
Nina Merete Kjörven |
3,6,8,9 |
Don Corleone |
1994 |
Okänd |
Charlotte Göransson |
56 |
mbr |
Okänd |
Annika Gustafsson |
|
val |
Annika Gustafsson |
3,6,8 |
Doubtless |
1998 |
Levantos II |
Sven & Maria Åström |
57 |
fx |
Stanford |
Maria Åström |
|
sto |
Charlie Siemerling |
2,3,4,5,7,8 |
Ducati |
1997 |
Landlord |
Monica och Pelle Rosenqvist |
58 |
br |
Robin Z |
M & P Rosenqvist |
|
val |
Charlotte Edeen |
Ingen klass |
Ecco |
1991 |
Irco Mena |
Barbro Persson |
59 |
br |
Urbino |
Bastängens Stuteri |
|
sto |
Karolina Lindbom |
2,5,7 |
Edelwaiz |
1998 |
Electro |
Ewa Saxentorp |
60 |
br |
Mowgli |
Linnea Malmberg |
|
sto |
Linnea Malmberg |
3,5,6 |
Enya |
1998 |
Cortez |
Måsel AB |
61 |
br |
--- |
Emma Hansson |
|
sto |
Emma Hansson |
8,9 |
Equus Gustav |
1995 |
Electro |
Bergholm Invest AB |
62 |
fx |
Fantom II |
Christine Gremar |
|
val |
Christine Gremar |
2,3,5,7 |
Eudanum Glengordon |
1992 |
Laudanum xx |
Tomas Wilhelmsson |
63 |
fx |
Lelout |
Equality Line AB |
|
val |
Maria Grane |
1,4,7 |
Eveleine |
1998 |
Landlord |
E Danielsson & M Bergwall |
64 |
br |
Ceylon |
Stall Danora |
|
sto |
Eva Danielsson |
3,7,8 |
Evergreen |
1992 |
Everest |
Baryard Konsult AB |
65 |
fx |
Watzman |
Madeleine Elg |
|
val |
Carin Elg |
2,5,7,8 |
Explosive |
2000 |
Quite Easy |
Anders Svensson |
66 |
mbr |
Happy Day |
A Svensson / H BrattHagtorn |
|
sto |
Hanna Bratt Hagtorn |
6,8,9,33 |
Exsanne |
1995 |
Excall |
StigGöran & AnnSofie StigGöran Dahlgren |
67 |
mbr |
Sandro Z |
Annika Skoglund |
|
sto |
|
Ingen klass |
Falco |
1992 |
Falkner |
Lieselotte Eggers |
68 |
br |
Landgraf I |
Eva Berglöf |
|
val |
Carolyn Berglöf |
2,4,5,8 |
Fame |
1999 |
Acacio |
Karina Petersson |
69 |
br |
Utrillo |
Karina Petersson |
|
sto |
Karolina Lindbom |
3,6,8 |
Figaro |
1997 |
Fontaine |
Christer Nilsson |
70 |
br |
Hubertus |
Melin Horses |
|
val |
Per Melin |
2,3,5,6,7,8 |
Future |
|
|
|
71 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Larsson |
1,4,5,7 |
Galant |
1993 |
Granit |
Göran Wildt Persson |
72 |
fx |
Rex |
Almalandet AB |
|
val |
Kassandra Magnusdottir |
2,5,7,8 |
Garene des Rosiers |
1994 |
Vermont |
Philippe Carollo |
73 |
br |
Duc de la See |
Anna Falk |
|
sto |
Anna Falk |
6,8,9 |
Gaston |
1997 |
Stanford |
Monica Runesson |
74 |
fx |
First Consul xx |
Anita Friström |
|
val |
Anna FriströmWiden |
8,9 |
Giulianova |
1991 |
Graf Remus |
Luder Muller-Rulfs |
75 |
skm |
Gimpel |
Sundsmåla Gård AB |
|
sto |
Jonas Rinné |
3,4,7 |
Glenfiddich |
1996 |
Granulit |
Alots Lang |
76 |
skm |
Voltumo |
Linda Danielsson |
|
val |
Linda Danielsson |
3,5,6,8,9 |
Grannys Pride |
2000 |
Lars Irco G |
M. FürstDanielsson/Anna Iletorp |
77 |
skm |
Irco Mena |
Marianne Fürst-Danielson |
|
sto |
Maria Talonpoika |
6,8,9,33 |
Greatest |
1989 |
Okänd |
Imp. England |
78 |
br |
Okänd |
Sophie West |
|
val |
Per Tropp |
5,6,8 |
Halloween Hurricane |
1999 |
KP Sirocco |
Gunnel Ranheden |
79 |
br |
Little Q |
Elisabeth Åhs |
|
val |
AnnCharlotte Åhs |
8,9 |
Hedvig |
1996 |
Beach Boy |
Karen Ahlvin |
80 |
fx |
Stanford |
Linda Andersson |
|
sto |
Linda Andersson |
1,4,7 |
Hide and Seek |
2000 |
Cardento |
|
81 |
br |
Highlight |
Roger Andersson & Camilla Hermansson |
|
sto |
Camilla Hermansson |
6,9,33 |
High Tech |
2000 |
New Balance |
Maud Olsson |
82 |
br |
Cortez |
Stall Danora |
|
sto |
Eva Danielsson |
8,9,33 |
I robot |
1998 |
Espri |
Imp Tyskland |
83 |
skm |
Wendekrist |
John Hickey |
|
val |
John Hickey |
1,4,7 |
Irma |
1995 |
Irco Mena |
Jennifer Strandman |
84 |
skm |
Marramas |
Anders Lillje |
|
sto |
Stina Lillje |
1,2,4,7 |
Jack |
1993 |
Jasper |
--- |
85 |
br |
Toreador |
Björneröds Ridcenter |
|
val |
Elisabeth Palmersson |
2,4,7,8 |
Jasmine |
1997 |
Electro |
Jenny Björn |
86 |
br |
Furioso III |
Jenny Björn |
|
sto |
Jenny Björn |
3,5,6 |
Je mapelle Judith |
1996 |
Concorde |
Jeanette Baard |
87 |
fx |
Turban Rose |
J Baard/C Hermansson |
|
sto |
Camilla Hermansson |
1,4,7 |
Jolly Card |
1998 |
Cardento |
Svista Stuteri AB |
88 |
br |
Rastell |
Sundsmåla Gård |
|
val |
Jonas Rinné |
2,5,7 |
Jumboline |
2000 |
Jumbo |
Danmark Niels Jörgen Johansen |
89 |
|
Top of class |
Anna Falk |
|
sto |
Anna Falk |
9 |
Juvel |
1997 |
Helwan |
LJ:s Jordbr. AB |
90 |
fx |
Able Albert xx |
Stina Lillje |
|
sto |
Stina Lillje |
2,3,5,7 |
Kadet |
1992 |
Naturel |
imp Holland |
91 |
br |
Swap |
JanErik Johansson |
|
val |
Linnea Johansson |
1,4,7 |
Karaat |
1992 |
Ulft |
Imp. Holland |
92 |
sv |
Wagenaar |
Siv Andree |
|
val |
Elin Andree |
9 |
Kickapoo |
1993 |
Landlord |
Barbro Östensson |
93 |
br |
Ceylon |
Victoria Varg Eriksson |
|
sto |
Victoria VargEriksson |
6,8,9 |
Killigrews T-Rex |
1996 |
Turban Rose SF |
Stall Killigrew |
94 |
br |
Calypso I |
Katrin Jansson |
|
val |
Fredrik Hasselberg |
Ingen klass |
Kimberly |
2000 |
Cortez |
Stall Danora |
95 |
br |
Irco Marco |
Stall Danora |
|
sto |
Eva Danielsson |
8,9,33 |
King of Kentucky |
1993 |
King of Thunder |
Yvonne Frykfors |
96 |
fx |
Ma Maison xx |
Fam. Beer |
|
val |
Johanna Beer |
2,5,7 |
Laciano MB |
1999 |
Lasandos |
Annika & Anders Bäckgren |
98 |
mbr |
Maximus |
Annika & Anders Bäckgren |
|
val |
Amalia Thorstensson |
5,7,22 |
Ladento Ztar |
1999 |
Cardento |
Steninge Friman |
99 |
br |
Indus |
Cecilia Burger |
|
val |
Cecilia Bürger |
3,6,8 |
Landcruiser |
2000 |
Landlord |
Monica & Per Rosenqvist |
100 |
br |
Utrillo |
Lisjö Gård AB |
|
val |
Charlotte Edeen |
6,8,9,33 |
Legende |
1993 |
Beujolais |
Holland R. Soetevent |
102 |
br |
Ballyvie |
Jonssons Hästtransporter |
|
val |
AnnaSofia Smirnov |
3,5,7,8 |
Leo Minor |
1997 |
Helwan |
BengtInge Bengtsson |
103 |
skm |
Caracas |
AnnLis Enlund |
|
val |
Ulrika Enlund |
3,5,6,7,8 |
Lexus M |
1999 |
Lasandos |
fam Jarhäll |
104 |
mbr |
Palfrenier |
Sofia Stenwreth |
|
val |
Amalia Thorstensson |
6,8,9 |
Liberthon |
1993 |
Artwig |
Tyskland Heinz Reibke |
105 |
br |
Fruhlingstraum I |
Camilla Olmats |
|
val |
Sofia Spaak |
3,5,7,8 |
Lilla Sol |
1994 |
Sunshine Prince |
Hans & Maud Delling |
106 |
fx |
Zamiar ox |
Lina Nilsson |
|
sto |
Lina Nilsson |
8,9 |
Linett |
1993 |
Concarneau |
Margreth & Anders Olsson |
107 |
mbr |
Falstaff |
Susanne Pettersson |
|
sto |
Janni Pettersson |
Ingen klass |
Lluvia |
1999 |
Cardento |
Elisabeth Frenell/Skövde |
108 |
br |
Argentan |
Tom Nilsson |
|
sto |
Maria Nyberg |
9 |
Luciano |
1996 |
Lasino |
Hans Werner Sachau |
109 |
mbr |
Ronald |
Rune Nensen |
|
val |
Camilla Nensen |
3,6,8,9 |
Luigi 84 |
1995 |
Lucarlo |
Otto Friedr |
110 |
br |
Ico |
AnnaLena StrömCarlsson |
|
val |
Daniel Svensson |
1,4,5,7 |
Mac Cloud |
1994 |
Indoctro |
imp Holland |
111 |
mbr |
Zeno |
Per Melin |
|
val |
Per Melin |
1,2,4,7 |
Madonna Salamino |
1995 |
Maraton |
Hans Ingemarsson |
112 |
mbr |
|
fam Backlund |
|
sto |
Linn Backlund |
5,7,8 |
Malaxis |
1998 |
Magini |
Ann Thoren |
113 |
br |
Anart |
Ann Thoren |
|
sto |
Pia Eriksson |
6,8,9 |
Marcoroc |
1990 |
Irco Marco |
Malin Koppfeldt |
114 |
br |
Jazz |
Malin Koppfeldt |
|
val |
Malin Koppfeldt |
2,3,7,8 |
Marcos Hot Shot |
1993 |
Irco Marco |
Pernilla Nyman |
115 |
br |
Nepal |
Pernilla NymanMattsson |
|
val |
Pernilla NymanMattsson |
2,4,5,7 |
Marjolino |
1996 |
Voltaire |
Susanne Gustavsson |
116 |
br |
Freimoor |
Susanne Gustavsson |
|
val |
Jonas Rinné |
1,4,7 |
Marquis |
1996 |
Marco Mitras |
Annika Cederlöf |
117 |
br |
Magini |
Wenche Lihv |
|
val |
Wenche Lihv |
2,5,6,7 |
Martagon |
1997 |
Maraton |
PerOwe Saleryd |
118 |
mbr |
Hartung |
Fairlive AB |
|
val |
Camilla Backman |
2,3,5,8 |
Maskros |
1999 |
Magini |
Caroline Karlsson |
119 |
br |
Irco Marco |
Anders Karlsson |
|
sto |
Anna Edlund |
7,8 |
Melba |
1998 |
Rambo |
Per Nilsson |
120 |
fx |
Oden |
Johanna Lissbol |
|
sto |
Johanna Lissbol |
8,9 |
Melrose |
1995 |
Robin Z |
Lennart Andersson |
121 |
br |
Flyinge Electro |
Anna Möllberg |
|
sto |
Anna Möllberg |
2,5,7 |
Mickels |
1997 |
Niklas |
Yvonne Berg |
122 |
br |
Robin Z |
Marlene Forss |
|
val |
Camilla Lindgren |
8,9 |
Mico |
1999 |
Cortez |
LarsErik Jakobsson |
123 |
br |
Gulliver |
Hanna BrattHagtorn / ABGH |
|
val |
Hanna Bratt Hagtorn |
3,6,8,9 |
Might Rock You |
1996 |
Rocky |
Ann Rydberg |
124 |
|
Marramas |
Annika Gustafsson |
|
sto |
Annika Gustafsson |
2,4,7 |
Minerva |
1997 |
Cockpit |
Lennart Koppfeldt |
125 |
br |
Napoleon |
Linnea Malmberg |
|
sto |
Linnea Malmberg |
7,8 |
Mirakel |
1996 |
Magini |
Å Gustafsson & T Berggren |
126 |
br |
Cyrill |
Ingrid Olsson |
|
val |
Ingrid Olsson |
6,8,9 |
Move Along |
1998 |
Le Mistral |
Maria Gretzer |
127 |
skm |
Moliere |
Annica Gustafsson |
|
sto |
Marcus Westergren |
2,5,7,8 |
Movitz |
1998 |
Old Timer xx |
Monica Lagerman |
128 |
|
Good Future |
Fam Ågren |
|
val |
Arne Ågren |
6,8,9 |
Mozart |
1993 |
Magini |
H Sandlund Marten |
129 |
fx |
Pontus |
Malin Åkerberg |
|
val |
Malin Åkerberg |
1,4,5,7 |
Mr Magic Marlon |
1996 |
okänd |
--- |
130 |
|
|
Helena Bengtsson |
|
h |
Helena Bengtsson |
9 |
Nahla |
1996 |
Lets Go |
--- |
131 |
skm |
Lurano |
Stall Sickelsta |
|
sto |
Anna Hellström |
4,5 |
Nianca |
1995 |
Colino |
H J Wijerink |
132 |
skm |
Concorde |
Schultz Häst HB |
|
sto |
Lotta Schultz |
1,4,7 |
N-Iljarco |
1990 |
Darco |
imp Belgien |
133 |
mbr |
--- |
Preba Havord/Fredrik Jansson |
|
val |
Per Tropp |
2,5,8 |
Niris |
1995 |
Centurion Montfort |
W J Maarse |
135 |
skm |
Cassis |
Linn & Irene Holm |
|
sto |
Linn Holm |
2,3,5,6,8,9 |
Nitro-K |
1995 |
Pomme Royal |
Stall Kårtylla |
136 |
br |
Singapore |
Fairlive AB |
|
val |
Camilla Backman |
3,6,8,9 |
Oakhill Shilton |
1990 |
Swift |
Harri Airosto |
137 |
br |
Willowcratic xx |
Lisbeth Airosto |
|
val |
Frida Andersson |
2,3,5,7,8 |
Ocomtesse |
1996 |
Wagenaar |
L Van den Bergh/Holland |
138 |
br |
Oula Owl |
Alexandra Kåberg |
|
sto |
Alexandra Kåberg |
8,9 |
Odelea |
1996 |
Jacorde |
B J Huirne |
139 |
fx |
Nimmerdor |
Linn & Irene Holm |
|
sto |
Linn Holm |
3,6,8,9 |
Odylle |
1996 |
Lux Z |
F.J.M Nljhuis |
140 |
br |
Edison |
AnnaKarin Leibel |
|
sto |
Stina Lillje |
2,4,5,7 |
Ofelia |
1996 |
Irco Mena |
IngMarie Svensson |
141 |
skm |
Furidant |
Pär Jinnestrand |
|
sto |
Viktoria Jinnestrand |
6,8,9 |
Off White |
1997 |
Irco Mena |
Pia Blom |
142 |
skm |
Saloon xx |
Stall Repris HB / Campner |
|
val |
Britta Campner |
2,4,7 |
Olivia |
|
|
|
143 |
|
|
|
|
sto |
Marcus Westergren |
Ingen klass |
Olliver |
1991 |
Erbstein |
Liselotte Bäckdahl |
144 |
mbr |
Crown Point xx |
Nina Olsson |
|
val |
Nina Olsson |
8,9 |
Olympus |
1996 |
Dillenburg |
JR Peters |
145 |
mbr |
Proloog Pref |
EvaLotta Nävergårdh |
|
val |
Camilla Hermansson |
1,4,7 |
Omar |
1991 |
Brown Boy |
Belgien Lode Hofmans |
146 |
br |
Gold Sky |
Stall Sickelsta AB |
|
val |
Anna Hellström |
1,4,5 |
On Town |
|
|
|
147 |
|
|
|
|
|
Ulrika Nilsson |
2,4,5,7 |
Orfeus |
1993 |
Feliciano |
Stall Kris |
148 |
br |
Utrillo |
Cilje Kringstad |
|
val |
Cilje Kringstad |
8,9 |
Orlando |
1997 |
Landlord |
Madeleine Elg |
149 |
br |
Trofe |
Madeleine Elg |
|
val |
Carin Elg |
2,4,7 |
Pandora |
1992 |
Tamburin |
Annica Tigerberg |
150 |
|
Jaguar |
Anette Nilsson |
|
sto |
Anette Nilsson |
2,3,5,6 |
Pantani |
1999 |
Levantos II |
LarsMagnus Olsson |
151 |
fx |
Beach Boy |
Susanne Blomqvist |
|
val |
Susanne Blomqvist |
3,6,8,9 |
Parzival |
1998 |
Cortez |
fam Borssen |
152 |
br |
Bordeaux |
Fam. Ågren |
|
val |
Arne Ågren |
6,8,9 |
Percynality |
1997 |
Cockpit |
Ingela Bergholtz |
153 |
br |
Cavalotti |
Kjell-Åke Selberg |
|
val |
Niklas Jonsson |
1,4,7 |
Pericles |
1997 |
Flemmingh |
Holland H Bruggink |
154 |
br |
Wellington |
Tresurs L S Selection AB |
|
val |
Eva Seppänen |
3,6,9 |
Picasso H |
1992 |
Bon Ami |
Imp. Belgien |
155 |
fx |
Lugano van la roche W |
Jenny Andersson |
|
val |
Lina Rickardson |
6,8,9 |
Pickolo |
|
|
|
156 |
|
|
|
|
|
Kim Larsson |
3,6,8 |
Pina Colada |
1997 |
Jeopardy |
Karin Wiklert |
157 |
br |
Gibraltar |
Karin Wiklert & Stina Lillje |
|
sto |
Stina Lillje |
2,5,7,8 |
Plexus |
1987 |
Robin Z |
Anita Gustavsson |
158 |
mbr |
Lizt |
Mikael Andersson |
|
val |
Frida Andersson |
1,2,4,5,7 |
Priceless |
1997 |
Landfriese II |
Gestuet Lewitz |
159 |
mbr |
Pilot |
Yxsta Gård AB |
|
val |
Evelyn Karlsson |
5,6,7,8 |
Princeton |
1997 |
Cavalier |
A Nordhof |
160 |
br |
Stuyvesant |
Henry Woanholt |
|
val |
Elin Hällgren |
2,4,5,7 |
Proudful Niki |
1997 |
Burggraaf |
Imp Holland |
161 |
fx |
Jasper |
Elin Hällgren |
|
sto |
Elin Hällgren |
1,4,5,7 |
Puccinis Pinockio |
1997 |
Zadok |
E TE Voertwis |
162 |
fx |
Epilot |
Julia Lundberg |
|
val |
Julia Lundberg |
3,5,8,9 |
Punanka |
1997 |
Concorde |
Imp.Belgien |
163 |
|
Legaat |
LM Skills |
|
sto |
Camilla Lindgren |
8,9 |
Pythagoras S |
1997 |
Corlando (ex Corland) |
fam van Straaten |
164 |
skm |
Lavall II |
Björn Engberg |
|
val |
Elin Hällgren |
1,4,5,7 |
Qanolito van de Zelm |
1993 |
Forever |
imp Belgien |
165 |
skm |
Feo |
Magdalenas Kontorstjänster |
|
val |
Emmie Jansson |
5,7,8 |
Ra |
1998 |
K |
N D Winkel |
166 |
fx |
Purioso |
Jenny Henriksson |
|
val |
Jenny Henriksson |
9 |
Rasputin |
1994 |
Roderik |
Anne Pagmar |
167 |
br |
Locarno |
fam Rosendahl |
|
val |
Sabina Rosendahl |
1,4,7 |
Ratzeputz |
1991 |
Robin Z |
Katarina Sandberg |
168 |
br |
Imperator |
Katarina Sandberg |
|
val |
Emelie Sandberg |
1,2,4,5,7 |
RC`s Good Shit |
1998 |
Lord Sinclaire |
Imp. Tyskland |
169 |
|
|
Kjell Kjörven |
|
sto |
Nina Merete Kjörven |
3,6,8,9 |
Rebus |
1996 |
Rebel Z |
Christer Eweson |
170 |
br |
Kaliber |
Sarah Henrysson |
|
val |
Sarah Henrysson |
8,9 |
Remi |
1998 |
Rebel Z |
Karin Wiklert |
171 |
skm |
Goodtimes |
Karin Wiklert |
|
sto |
Stina Lillje |
2,5,7,8 |
Robino |
1992 |
Robin Z |
AnnCharlotte Andersson |
172 |
br |
Vagabond |
Matz Hillgren |
|
val |
Cayenne Cranning |
3,6,8,9 |
Robuust M |
1998 |
Jumbo-Jet |
M Meyer |
173 |
mbr |
Ariban |
Tresurs L S Selection AB |
|
val |
Maria Seppänen |
3,5,8 |
Rocket J |
1997 |
Opius |
Jan & Anneli Jävergård |
174 |
br |
Rocky |
Jenny Berglund |
|
val |
Jenny Berglund |
3,5,6 |
Ronaldo |
1999 |
Cardento |
Camilla & Ulf Hermansson |
175 |
br |
Ralme Z |
Camilla & Ulf Hermansson |
|
val |
Camilla Hermansson |
2,5,8 |
Rosano |
|
|
|
176 |
|
|
|
|
val |
Marcus Westergren |
2,5,7,8 |
Rousseau |
1994 |
Romano |
Kristina Andersson |
177 |
br |
Modesto |
Anna Andersson |
|
val |
Elin Jansson |
2,5,7,8 |
Rozelini |
1989 |
Robin Z |
Bengt Carlsson |
178 |
br |
Cosmos |
Roger Björn |
|
val |
Jenny Björn |
1,4 |
Rozie |
1996 |
Robin Z |
Calill Ohlson |
179 |
br |
Step Together xx |
Pia Wahlström |
|
sto |
Elin Jansson |
2,5,7,8 |
Sally Malone |
1994 |
Fontaine |
Örjan Andersson |
180 |
br |
Master Spiritus |
C S Hästar |
|
sto |
Charlie Siemerling |
2,4,5,7 |
Santana |
1998 |
Limbus |
Herbert Stahl |
181 |
br |
Koenigspark xx |
Pernilla Willbo |
|
val |
Pernilla Willbo |
4,5 |
Santiago |
1993 |
Irco Mena |
Helena Holm |
182 |
skm |
Leapman xx |
Lena Bjärne |
|
val |
Alexandra Bjärne |
2,3,5,6,8 |
Seamrog |
1995 |
Royal Renown |
Irland Ellen Hollywood |
183 |
fx |
Flagmonunt Diamond |
Marianne Petersson |
|
sto |
Marianne Petersson |
6,8,9 |
Selano |
1999 |
Corland |
|
184 |
|
Bentley |
PYAB i Sverige AB |
|
val |
Yvonne Talamo |
Ingen klass |
Shalom Tip Toe |
1992 |
Landwind II B |
Holland E Regterschot |
185 |
fx |
Pantheon xx |
Bastängens Stuteri |
|
sto |
Karolina Lindbom |
1,2,4,7 |
Showman |
1993 |
Sao Paulo |
imp Tyskland |
186 |
br |
Airport |
PB Investor AB/Stall DS |
|
h |
Daniel Svensson |
1,2,4,7 |
Shurlands Little Darco |
1994 |
Darco |
--- |
187 |
br |
|
Rune Nensen |
|
val |
Sara Nensen |
2,4,5,7 |
Silvanto |
1999 |
Levantos II |
Baryard Invest AB |
188 |
skm |
La Tour xx |
Johanna Andersson |
|
val |
Johanna Andersson |
3,6,8 |
Sorbe |
1992 |
Electro |
Kerstin Stenfeldt |
189 |
br |
Solid |
Malin Olsson |
|
sto |
Per Melin |
2,3,4,5,7,8 |
Stainless |
1995 |
Elmshorn |
Eva & Claes Gyllensvaan |
190 |
br |
Stanford |
Birgitta Jegenberg |
|
val |
Sarah Jegenberg |
2,4,5,7 |
Stanley II |
1994 |
Stanford |
M & Ö Borrbring |
191 |
fx |
Lansiär |
Unator Ridsport |
|
val |
Annika Gustafsson |
1,4,7 |
Stanley III |
1998 |
Stanford |
Kerstin Erneholm & Ingemar Ericsson |
192 |
br |
Voltaire |
John Hickey |
|
val |
John Hickey |
3,5,7,8 |
Stanlie |
1991 |
Stanford |
Åke Billing |
193 |
skm |
San Michele |
Malin Andersson |
|
val |
Malin Andersson |
3,5,6,8,9 |
Sting |
1999 |
Highlight |
MariLouise Svensson |
194 |
br |
Lagano |
MariLouise Svensson |
|
val |
Malin Åkerberg |
5,7,8 |
Sun Saloniki |
1999 |
Magini |
Eva Berglöf |
195 |
fx |
Swift |
Eva Berglöf |
|
val |
Carolyn Berglöf |
3,6,8,9 |
Sydney E.T |
1999 |
So What |
Elisabeth Tellander |
196 |
fx |
Cortez |
Stefan Bergenbrant |
|
val |
Jein Falk |
3,6,8,9 |
Tellus |
2000 |
Jeopardy |
Karin Wiklert |
197 |
|
Porter |
Karin Wiklert |
|
val |
Stina Lillje |
6,8,9 |
Tequila Sunrise |
1990 |
Bayard |
L o T Åberg |
198 |
br |
Welver Hollow |
Bastängens Stuteri |
|
sto |
Karolina Lindbom |
1,2,4,7 |
The Bozz oNeil |
1992 |
Pans Kardinal |
Kristina Edsberg |
199 |
br |
Capricorn |
Angelica Tellander |
|
val |
Evelyn Karlsson |
6,8 |
Think Twice |
1996 |
Helwan |
Lars Parmler |
200 |
fx |
Furiosons Sohn HE |
Stall Kulltorp HB |
|
sto |
Helena Johansson |
1,4,5,7 |
Treat me Nice |
1995 |
Elmshorn |
Sussie Blomqvist |
201 |
mbr |
Roman Way xx |
Sussie Blomqvist |
|
sto |
Susanne Blomqvist |
2,4,7 |
Tristan |
2000 |
Nassau |
Holland A. Schoones |
202 |
br |
--- |
Equality Line AB |
|
val |
Maria Grane |
6,8,9,33 |
Trois Claques I |
1989 |
Irco Marco |
Suzanne Elmstedt |
203 |
br |
Long John |
Ulrika Lenhammar |
|
val |
Ulrika Lenhammar |
4,5 |
Typhon |
1994 |
Cortez |
BrittMarie Johansson |
204 |
br |
Utrillo |
Stall Sickelsta |
|
val |
Anna Hellström |
4,5 |
Valliant |
1995 |
Lemon |
Matilda Ragnarsson |
205 |
fx |
Palermo |
Thomas Nyström |
|
h |
PärOla Nyström |
1,4,7 |
Vallmo |
1991 |
Kaliber |
Gertrud Pedersen |
206 |
br |
Krevad |
Johanna Andersson |
|
sto |
Johanna Andersson |
2,5,7 |
Varosha |
1998 |
Cortez |
Ulla sandahl |
207 |
br |
Tammer Fors xx |
KB Tom Nilsson |
|
sto |
Maria Nyberg |
8,9 |
Vayom |
1996 |
Castor |
Vibeke Jonsson |
208 |
br |
Utrillo |
Niklas Jonsson |
|
val |
Niklas Jonsson |
1,4,5,7 |
Vega |
1996 |
Garibaldi |
Elisabeth och Lars-Erik Magnus |
209 |
br |
Kardell |
Carina Bengtsson |
|
sto |
Frida Bengtsson |
6,8,9 |
Welcome du Petit Vivier |
1999 |
Flamenco de Semilly |
Nathalie Brassinne |
210 |
br |
Non Stop |
Equality Line AB |
|
val |
Maria Grane |
5,7,8,22 |
Ventura of Canadian |
1998 |
Canadian River |
--- |
211 |
|
Exkurs |
Magdalena Jansson |
|
val |
Emmie Jansson |
5,7,8 |
Whitsun Boy |
1990 |
Romano |
Lena Kjällman |
212 |
br |
Astronomer |
Cecilia Bürger |
|
val |
Cecilia Bürger |
2,5,7,8 |
Vicole |
1998 |
Cortsaire de Vauban |
|
213 |
|
Galoubet |
|
|
sto |
PärOla Nyström |
2,5,7,8 |
Viola vant Goemanshof |
1998 |
Palestro vd Bogijnakken |
MarieChristine Goeman |
214 |
br |
Jazz |
Johanna Förberg |
|
sto |
Johanna Förberg |
6,8,9 |
Virginia |
2000 |
Robin Z |
Brantshammar Stuteri AB |
215 |
br |
Curacao xx |
Matilda Bergström |
|
sto |
Pia Eriksson |
6,8,9 |
Zam Zara |
1996 |
Robin Z |
Leif Medin |
216 |
br |
Racot |
Stall Sickelsta |
|
sto |
Anna Hellström |
2,5 |
Zimona |
1995 |
Swift |
Rolf Johansson |
217 |
br |
Robin Z |
Björn Odlander |
|
sto |
Buster Odlander |
3,5,6 |
Zivaldi |
1994 |
Ziwago |
Peter Madsen |
218 |
fx |
Garcon xx |
Tresurs L S Selection AB |
|
val |
Maria Seppänen |
2,4,7 |
Gambo |
1998 |
Garibaldi |
BengtÅke Edlund |
219 |
br |
Pik Trumpf |
Håkan Gustafsson |
|
val |
Carina Gustafsson |
8,9 |
1 |
|
|
|
220 |
|
|
|
|
|
John Hickey |
Ingen klass |
Stanzia |
1996 |
Stanford |
Stefan Jakobsson |
221 |
fx |
Hertigen |
Stefan Jakobsson |
|
sto |
Elin Hällgren |
2,5,7 |
Curtina |
1998 |
Feliciano |
Rene Flück |
222 |
br |
Cortez |
Rene Flück |
|
sto |
Rene Flück |
3,6,8,9 |