Carlstad Horse Show
5/4 - 7/4
Klass 8 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 8 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A:0
Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Klass 7 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Klass 7 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING Acc:0
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING Acc:0
Klass 2 1.40 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Klass 3 1.35 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Klass 1 1.45 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Klass 6 1.25 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Klass 6 1.25 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Klass 8 1.20 - HOPPNING,
AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:0
Överdomare:Annika Skoglund. Domare:Bengt Nilsson. Banbyggare:Anders
Hafskjold.
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | SOFIE ANDERSSON, Valåsens RS | CHEVALIE | 0,00 | 44,06 |
* 2 | DANIEL SVENSSON, Örebro FRK | ESPRI | 0,00 | 44,43 |
* 3 | HANS DELLING, Plönningeryttarna | YRVÄDRET | 0,00 | 44,67 |
* 4 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs Ryttare |
NIANCA |
0,00 | 45,18 |
* 5 | STINE KRISTIANSEN, Ekeberg Rideklubb |
DEIMANTAS |
0,00 | 46,04 |
* 6 | JOHANNA LUNDH, Strömsholms RSF |
GULLWING |
0,00 | 46,15 |
* 7 | NICOLE NILSSON, Arvika RK |
MUNSBORO SEASPRAY |
0,00 | 46,18 |
* 8 | SUSANNE LUNDH, Avesta RK |
STORY |
0,00 | 47,32 |
* 9 | OLE ALEKSANDER BANG, Hammarö RF |
MOUNTAINS DUE |
0,00 | 47,39 |
* 10 |
GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | MINERVA | 0,00 | 48,35 |
* 11 | CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Hamre RK | FIONA | 0,00 | 49,11 |
* 12 | CARINA GUSTAFSSON, Christinehamns RK | GIGOLO | 49,29 | |
* 13 | NINA KJARVEN, Hönefoss og Ringerike RK | HOI | 49,66 | |
* 14 | MARIA SEPPÄNEN, Södertälje RK | JUST J | 48,68 | |
* 15 | GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | LANDMARK MB | 50,57 | |
* 16 | FRIDA LINDGREN, Uddevalla RF | LYNETTE | 50,78 | |
* 17 | MICHAEL SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs Ryttare | PRIMAVERA | 50,89 | |
* 17 | LINDA KRISTIN HANSEN, Drammen & Omegn Ridekl | JACKS LADY | 50,89 | |
Klass 8 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A:0
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK | CATWALK | 0,00 | 55,66 |
* 2 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | BORDER MUSIC | 0,00 | 56,69 |
* 3 | NINA BRAATEN JOHANSEN, Dröbak og Omegn Ridekl | OCEAN SKAIDRE´ | 0,00 | 57,23 |
* 4 | ANNE CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og Omegn Ridekl | REGENTAS | 0,00 | 58,90 |
* 5 | MONICA KARLSSON, Trollhättans Sportridklubb | OCHTEN | 0,00 | 58,94 |
Klass 5 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst |
Fel |
Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | SUSANNE LUNDH, Avesta RK | NEWEKS KAMOMILL | 0 + 0 | 28.44 |
* 2 | SUSANNE FREDRIKSSON, Enköpings Näs R | LESTER | 0 + 0 | 28.72 |
* 3 | MORTEN HOLM, Kongsvinger Rideklub | BATSHEBA | 0 + 0 | 28.8 |
* 4 | DANIEL SVENSSON, Örebro FRK | ESPRI | 0 + 0 | 29.57 |
* 5 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | COLLECTOR MB | 0 + 0 | 31.22 |
* 6 | PÄR OLA NYSTRÖM, Örebro FRK | OPUS | 0 + 0 | 32.04 |
* 7 | PÄR OLA NYSTRÖM, Örebro FRK | CHEREMOSZ | 0 + 0 | 32.06 |
* 8 | AUGUSTA SPEISER, Nääs RF | ODESSA | 0 + 0 | 32.66 |
* 9 | STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF | IRMA | 0 + 0 | 32.72 |
* 10 | TIRIL LAERUM TODAL, Hönefoss og Ringerike | CASCADEUR DU BOURG | 0 + 0 | 33.67 |
* 11 | MARIE LING-VANNERUS, Södertälje RK | IRCO STAR | 0 + 0 | 33.88 |
* 12 | NINA BRAATEN JOHANSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | FAVORITAS XX | 0 + 0 | 34.07 |
* 13 | SUSSI BLOMQVIST, Nääs RF | TREAT ME NICE | 0 + 0 | 34.8 |
* 14 | MORTEN WASMUTH, Drammen & Omegn Ride | KING SLIPPERS | 0 + 0 | 35.29 |
* 15 | EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF | REX | 0 + 0 | 35.49 |
* 16 | NINA BRAATEN JOHANSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | CALANDA | 0 + 0 | 35.73 |
* 17 | MONICA KARLSSON, Trollhättans SportR | DUTCH COURAGE Z | 0 + 0 | 35.74 |
* 18 | GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | MINERVA | 0 + 0 | 35.81 |
* 19 |
IDA SMITH-KIELLAND,
| CAPITOLS DREAM | 0 + 0 | 36.82 |
* 20 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | JEOPARDY | 0 + 0 | 37.7 |
* 21 | MICHAEL SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | RAPIDO | 0 + 0 | 38.28 |
* 22 | CAROLA HOLBÖLL, Hammarö RF | GRAND DOOR | 0 + 0 | 38.84 |
23 | FREDRIK HASSELBERG, Karlstads RK | LIMERICK | 0 + 0 | 39.99 |
24 | STIAN ÖGLAEND, Rogaland Rideklubb, | DON FRANSESKO | 0 + 0 | 43.23 |
25 | CECILIA LUNDBÄCK, Ekenryttarna | KP SIROCCO 914 | 0 + 4 | 28.2 |
26 | PELLE MELIN, Ekenryttarna | SORBÉ | 0 + 4 | 30.48 |
27 | JOHANNA LUNDH, Strömsholms RSF | GULLWING | 0 + 4 | 31.22 |
28 | CAMILLA SALÉN, Uddevalla RF | IRCO STARLIGHT | 0 + 4 | 34.46 |
29 |
INGER-ELISIF BERG,
| HYDRA | 0 + 4 | 34.97 |
30 | CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Hamre RK | FIONA | 0 + 4 | 37.11 |
31 | EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF | JOY | 0 + 4 | 37.47 |
32 | ERLE MARIE HENRIKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | MOONSTEPPER | 0 + 4 | 37.98 |
33 | KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF | ZINGOALLA | 0 + 4 | 38.6 |
34 | VIVECA LUNDBÄCK, Ekenryttarna | COME ON | 0 + 4 | 39.08 |
35 | ANNE ERIKSSON, Botkyrka RS | TROTZ BECQUEREL | 0 + 4 | 39.6 |
36 | VERONICA OTTERAAEN, Kongsvinger Rideklub | CINDI | 0 + 4 | 39.91 |
37 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | THISBE | 0 + 4 | 40.12 |
38 | MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK | PEDRAZZOLI | 0 + 4 | 40.24 |
39 | VIBEKE JOHANSEN, Kongsvinger Rideklub | THANKS DADDY | 0 + 4 | 41.68 |
40 | STIAN ÖGLAEND, Rogaland Rideklubb, | OPTIBÖRS SUZETTE | 0 + 4 | 41.82 |
41 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | OCEAN LEVANTINO | 0 + 4 | 41.87 |
42 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | FELICITY | 0 + 4 | 42.75 |
43 | MONICA SAWICZ, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ELLE MILLENIUM | 0 + 4 | 43.32 |
44 | LINDA DANIELSSON, Hammarö RF | PRINZESS | 0 + 4 | 44.99 |
45 | STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF | LOVE ME DO | 0 + 4 | 48.35 |
46 | ARNE ÅGREN, Karlstads RK | LOMBSIDE | 0 + 7 | 52.54 |
47 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | GRAND PRIX | 0 + 8 | 29.57 |
48 | JOHANNE SETER BRÅTHE, Dröbak og omegn Ride | TALINKA | 0 + 8 | 37.37 |
49 | GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | LANDMARK MB | 0 + 8 | 37.57 |
50 | HANS DELLING, Plönningeryttarna | YRVÄDRET | 0 + 8 | 38.53 |
51 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ALADIN | 0 + 8 | 40.81 |
52 | SUSANNE NIELSEN, Baerum Rideklubb, N | LANCELOT REB | 0 + 8 | 41.38 |
53 |
IDA SMITH-KIELLAND,
| MOONFIGHTER | 0 + 8 | 42.13 |
54 | CARINA BÄCK, Västerås RS | UFO MOOR | 0 + 8 | 47.98 |
55 | HANNA STERVE, Norsholms RF | CONLEEN | 0 + 8 | 48.28 |
56 | AUGUSTA SPEISER, Nääs RF | IRCO ANA | 0 + 8 | 49.1 |
57 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | RONJA | 0 + 8 | 49.91 |
58 | DANIEL SVENSSON, Örebro FRK | CEDESCO | 0 + 12 | 34.53 |
59 | TINA NILSSON, Nora RSF | ROZZINA | 0 + 16 | 40.29 |
60 | PÄR OLA NYSTRÖM, Örebro FRK | VALLIANT | 0 + Utg | |
61 | EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF | NIMROD | 0 + Ute | |
62 | JENNY KNUTSSON EKLUND, Avesta RK | TAMINA | 4 | 38.56 |
63 | UNNI HAFSKJOLD ÖVREHUS, Baerum Rideklubb, N | ANITRA | 4 | 38.6 |
64 | JULIE AAMODT, Dröbak og omegn Ride | LORENTZO | 4 | 38.84 |
65 | SANNA OLSSON, Hammarö RF | MIRELLE MATIEU | 4 | 39.71 |
66 | CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSF | SALLY MALONE | 4 | 40.45 |
67 | BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK | SCOTT | 4 | 40.9 |
68 | MARIA BRUNSTEDT, Djursholms RK | MATISSE | 4 | 41.7 |
69 | NICOLE NILSSON, Arvika RK | MUNSBORO SEASPRAY | 4 | 41.87 |
70 | CAROLINE CARLBERG, Katrinedals RF | MARCO MOREAU | 4 | 42 |
71 | JOHANNA CALISSENDORFF, Katrineholms RF | CANDIDE | 4 | 42.51 |
72 | CAROLA HOLBÖLL, Hammarö RF | VERONA | 4 | 42.55 |
73 | ERLE MARIE HENRIKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ISCHA | 4 | 42.78 |
74 | LOVISA NILSSON, Hammarö RF | HAVANNA | 4 | 43.13 |
75 | OLE ALEKSANDER BANG, Hammarö RF | LUPO 34 | 4 | 44.19 |
76 | PELLE MELIN, Ekenryttarna | JAMAICA | 4 | 44.43 |
77 | JAN AUEN HAFSKJOLD, Brunla Rideklubb, N | RABONDI Z | 4 | 44.74 |
78 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | CHELSIE | 4 | 44.84 |
79 | MORTEN WASMUTH, Drammen & Omegn Ride | GREGOR | 4 | 44.95 |
80 | DANIEL SVENSSON, Örebro FRK | LIVINGSTONE | 4 | 45.2 |
81 | VIBEKE RAMSTAD RÖISE, Skien Ryttersportsk | WINCETTA | 4 | 45.22 |
82 | STIAN ÖGLAEND, Rogaland Rideklubb, | OPTIGBERS SHALOM RED | 4 | 45.34 |
83 | LOVISA NILSSON, Hammarö RF | MAJA | 4 | 45.85 |
84 | TROND WERNER JOHNSEN, Brunlanes og Stavern | GRAN DUCA | 4 | 45.97 |
85 | KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF | ROAN | 4 | 46.37 |
86 | KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF | ZIMBARDO | 4 | 46.59 |
87 | PERNILLA NYMAN, Karlstads RK | MARCOS HOT SHOT | 4 | 47.2 |
88 | SANNA OLSSON, Hammarö RF | MARIUS | 4 | 49.38 |
89 | GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | ULSTER CHIEFTAIN | 8 | 39.76 |
90 | OLE ALEKSANDER BANG, Hammarö RF | MOUNTAINS DUE | 8 | 40.84 |
91 | MARIA BRUNSTEDT, Djursholms RK | WALDINO II | 8 | 42.56 |
92 | SOFIE ANDERSSON, Valåsens RS | CHEVALIE | 8 | 42.68 |
93 |
KRISTIAN TORGERSEN,
| JUSTIN BURGA | 8 | 43.08 |
94 | JAN AUEN
HAFSKJOLD,
| DANCE DE LA MANCHE | 8 | 43.39 |
95 |
KRISTIAN TORGERSEN,
| NOFALUX | 8 | 46.57 |
96 | JENNIKKA PÄIVINEN, Grevagårdens RF | CHA-KAY | 12 | 40.1 |
97 | JENNIKKA PÄIVINEN, Grevagårdens RF | GRAFFITTI 12 | 12 | 41.38 |
98 | HANS DELLING, Plönningeryttarna | MYCKE MERA | 12 | 41.76 |
99 | PÄR OLA NYSTRÖM, Örebro FRK | RIOJA | 12 | 45.15 |
100 | CARINA GUSTAFSSON, Christinehamns RK | GIGOLO | 12 | 54.18 |
101 |
TONJE JENSEN MOLAND,
| CATANI 13 | 13 | 68.04 |
102 | FREDRIK HASSELBERG, Karlstads RK | PAULINE MB | 16 | 42.85 |
103 | LINNÉA MALMBERG, Christinehamns RK | TAM TORTOISE | Ute | |
103 | CAMILLA KROGH SÖRENSEN, Dröbak Rideklubb | POIZON | Ute | |
103 | SANDRA SELLIN, Örebro FRK | OSRAM | Ute | |
103 | SARA LORÉN, Färjestads RK | LAND ADEL | Ute |
Klass 5 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Överdomare:Annika Skoglund. Domare:Bengt Nilsson. Banbyggare:Anders
Hafskjold.
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | LINA HOLMSTRÖM, Plönningeryttarna | PINOT NOIR | 0 | 56.11 |
* 2 | STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF | COURTNEY BLAZE | 0 | 58.64 |
* 3 | MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK | CATWALK | 4 | 53.41 |
4 | MONICA KARLSSON, Trollhättans SportR | OCHTEN | 4 | 58.77 |
5 | EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF | LOORENZO | 4 | 60.18 |
6 | NIKLAS JONSSON, Skråmsta Civila R | VAYOME | 4 | 63.96 |
7 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | BORDER MUSIC | 8 | 56.68 |
8 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | REGENTAS | 8 | 61.4 |
9 | EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF | MARCOS MAXIMILLIAM | 16 | 55.48 |
Klass 7 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | LINDA DANIELSSON, Hammarö RF | PRINZESS | 0 + 0 | 15.67 |
* 2 | LOVISA NILSSON, Hammarö RF | HAVANNA | 0 + 0 | 15.85 |
* 3 | CISSI CARLBÄCK, Sunne RF | LA EWITA | 0 + 0 | 16.3 |
* 4 | ANNA WESSMAN-KARLSSON, Nuntorps Hästsportkl | IXWAYS | 0 + 0 | 16.64 |
* 4 | SUSANNE LUNDH, Avesta RK | STORY | 0 + 0 | 16.64 |
* 6 | UNNI HAFSKJOLD ÖVREHUS, Baerum Rideklubb, N | ANITRA | 0 + 0 | 18.47 |
* 7 | NINA BENZON, Arvika RK | MILFORD | 0 + 0 | 18.71 |
* 8 | ERLE MARIE HENRIKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | MOONSTEPPER | 0 + 0 | 18.91 |
* 9 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | NIANCA | 0 + 0 | 18.96 |
* 10 | LINDA KRISTIN HANSEN, Drammen & Omegn Ride | JACKS LADY | 0 + 0 | 19.29 |
* 11 | HANNA STERVE, Norsholms RF | CONLEEN | 0 + 0 | 19.6 |
12 | FRIDA LINDGREN, Uddevalla RF | LYNETTE | 0 + 0 | 20 |
13 | LINDA KRISTIN HANSEN, Drammen & Omegn Ride | IDA B | 0 + 0 | 20.15 |
14 | ERLE MARIE HENRIKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ISCHA | 0 + 0 | 20.18 |
15 | KAROLINA JARL, Grevagårdens RF | ZEUS | 0 + 0 | 20.94 |
16 | STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF | CHIVAS | 0 + 0 | 21.01 |
17 | JENNY KNUTSSON EKLUND, Avesta RK | TAMINA | 0 + 4 | 15.33 |
18 | STINE KRISTIANSEN, Ekeberg Rideklubb, | DEIMANTAS | 0 + 4 | 18.73 |
19 | LINA HOLMSTRÖM, Plönningeryttarna | PINOT NOIR | 0 + 4 | 20.08 |
20 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | OCEAN LEVANTINO | 0 + 10 | 37.74 |
21 | CHRISTINA BROQVIST, Hammarö RF | CERXEZ | 0 + 27 | 58.27 |
22 | NINA KJARVEN, Hönefoss og Ringerike | HOI | 0 + Ute | |
23 | JOHANNA CALISSENDORFF, Katrineholms RF | CANDIDE | 4 | 49.77 |
24 | MIA HUGGERT, Söderköpings RS | MANIKI | 4 | 50.46 |
25 | CAROLA HOLBÖLL, Hammarö RF | VERONA | 4 | 50.68 |
26 | JENNIKKA PÄIVINEN, Grevagårdens RF | GRAFFITTI 12 | 4 | 51.19 |
27 | MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF | PILEDALS JOJO | 4 | 51.86 |
28 | KARL-MAGNUS SVENSSON, Laxå Ridallians | KASPAR | 4 | 52.14 |
29 | ANDREA HELENE EIDESMO, Dröbak og omegn Ride | TAMARA | 4 | 53.97 |
30 | KRISTIAN TORGERSEN, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | NOFALUX | 4 | 54.04 |
31 | VERONICA OTTERAAEN, Kongsvinger Rideklub | CINDI | 4 | 54.2 |
32 | ANNA WESSMAN-KARLSSON, Nuntorps Hästsportkl | CARMEN Z | 4 | 55.1 |
33 | ANNA ERIXON, Ryttarkamraterna Kum | CAPRICE | 4 | 55.73 |
34 | VIBEKE JOHANSEN, Kongsvinger Rideklub | RAMITOL | 4 | 57.48 |
35 | MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF | CORNELIZ | 4 | 58.31 |
36 | EMANUEL ROHDÉN, Örebro FRK | MILCHEM GOLD | 4 | 59.23 |
37 | ANN-CHARLOTTE ÅHS, Karlstads RK | POP EYE | 8 | 47.89 |
38 | SANNA OLSSON, Hammarö RF | KELLOG | 8 | 50.18 |
39 | NINA KJARVEN, Hönefoss og Ringerike | FOB | 8 | 50.75 |
40 | FREDRIK HASSELBERG, Karlstads RK | PAULINE MB | 8 | 52.56 |
41 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | DÁNDY DU VAUMICEL | 9 | 62.27 |
42 | JENNIKKA PÄIVINEN, Grevagårdens RF | CHA-KAY | 12 | 45.82 |
43 | KRISTIAN TORGERSEN,Brunlanes og Stavern RK | JUSTIN BURGA | 12 | 52.16 |
44 | HANNA FRANSSON, Hammarö RF | DIALECT MB | 12 | 52.45 |
45 | OLE ALEKSANDER BANG, Hammarö RF | MOUNTAINS DUE | 12 | 53.42 |
46 | PELLE MELIN, Ekenryttarna | LANDOLA | 12 | 56.03 |
47 | INGER-ELISIF BERG, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | HYDRA | 12 | 60.36 |
48 | IDA SMITH-KIELLAND, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | MOONDANCER | 12 | 69.81 |
49 | JULIE AAMODT, Dröbak og omegn Ride | LORENTZO | 16 | 65.28 |
50 | MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF | CONTENJO | 20 | 73.54 |
51 |
TONJE JENSEN MOLAND,
| CATANI 13 | 22 | 79.99 |
52 | SARA LORÉN, Färjestads RK | LAND ADEL | Ute | |
52 | MICHAEL SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | PRIMAVERA | Ute | |
52 | TRINE LISE MANSELL, Våler Rideklubb, No | ROSTARA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE | Ute |
Klass 7 1.20 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Överdomare:Annika Skoglund. Domare:Bengt Nilsson. Banbyggare:Anders
Hafskjold.
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | AMUND EIDE, Hönefoss og Ringerike RK | MILLION | 0 | 57.67 |
* 2 | AMUND EIDE, Hönefoss og Ringerike RK | EKRAS CALLETERO | 0 | 56.55 |
* 3 | NINA BRAATEN JOHANSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | OCEAN CHANTELLE | 0 | 57.13 |
* 4 | LINDA ANDERSSON, Loviseholms RF | HEDVIG | 4 | 55.45 |
5 | NINA BRAATEN JOHANSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | OCEAN SKAIDRE´ | 4 | 55.49 |
6 | PELLE MELIN, Ekenryttarna | NOBLESSE | 4 | 57.95 |
7 | CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSF | MIDNIGHT THRILLER | 4 | 58.59 |
8 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | REGENTAS | 8 | 57.26 |
9 | PELLE MELIN, Ekenryttarna | ORDORETT W | 22 | 83.2 |
10 | PELLE MELIN, Ekenryttarna | CONAN | 57 | 110.3 |
11 | LINDA KRISTIN HANSEN, Drammen & Omegn Ride | TIP TOP B | Ute | |
11 | WENCHE LIHW, Karlstads RK | MARQUIS | Ute |
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING Acc:0
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Poäng | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | GRAND PRIX | 44 | 40.27 |
* 2 | SUSANNE LUNDH, Avesta RK | NEWEKS KAMOMILL | 44 | 41.01 |
* 3 | GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | MINERVA | 44 | 42.16 |
* 4 | STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF | LOVE ME DO | 44 | 42.32 |
* 5 | JAN AUEN HAFSKJOLD, Brunla Rideklubb, N | DANCE DE LA MANCHE | 44 | 43.03 |
* 6 | JAN AUEN HAFSKJOLD, Brunla Rideklubb, N | LAMBADA | 44 | 43.88 |
* 7 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | RONJA | 44 | 44.32 |
* 8 | JENNY KNUTSSON EKLUND, Avesta RK | TAMINA | 44 | 44.54 |
* 9 | SUSANNE LUNDH, Avesta RK | STORY | 44 | 47.03 |
* 10 | TIRIL LAERUM TODAL, Hönefoss og Ringerike | CASCADEUR DU BOURG | 44 | 48.07 |
* 11 | CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Hamre RK | FIONA | 44 | 49.11 |
* 12 | PELLE MELIN, Ekenryttarna | JAMAICA | 44 | 49.25 |
* 13 | KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF | ROAN | 44 | 50.54 |
* 14 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | JEOPARDY | 44 | 50.75 |
* 15 | GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | ULSTER CHIEFTAIN | 44 | 51.03 |
* 16 | VIVECA LUNDBÄCK, Ekenryttarna | COME ON | 44 | 51.31 |
* 17 | IDA M. BRÅTEN, Kongsvinger og omegn | LANDLADY | 44 | 51.35 |
* 18 | MICHAEL SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | RAPIDO | 44 | 54.48 |
* 19 | MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF | PILEDALS JOJO | 44 | 56.07 |
* 20 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | THISBE | 44 | 57.81 |
* 21 | MORTEN WASMUTH, Drammen & Omegn Ride | KING SLIPPERS | 42 | 71.11 |
22 | PÄR OLA NYSTRÖM, Örebro FRK | OPUS | 41 | 48.51 |
23 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | OCEAN LEVANTINO | 41 | 55.91 |
24 | KAROLINA JARL, Grevagårdens RF | ZEUS | 41 | 58.71 |
25 | STIAN ÖGLAEND, Rogaland Rideklubb, | OPTIGBERS SHALOM RED | 40 | 44.4 |
26 | GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | LANDMARK MB | 40 | 49.31 |
27 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ALADIN | 40 | 52.79 |
28 | EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF | REX | 40 | 54.02 |
29 | CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSF | SALLY MALONE | 40 | 57.39 |
30 | HANNA STERVE, Norsholms RF | CONLEEN | 40 | 64.89 |
31 | STIAN ÖGLAEND, Rogaland Rideklubb, | DON FRANSESKO | 40 | 66.37 |
32 | JOHANNA LUNDH, Strömsholms RSF | GULLWING | 38 | 40.23 |
33 | MORTEN WASMUTH, Drammen & Omegn Ride | GREGOR | 38 | 45.21 |
34 | EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF | JOY | 38 | 48.39 |
35 | ARNE ÅGREN, Karlstads RK | LOMBSIDE | 38 | 53.38 |
36 | LINDA DANIELSSON, Hammarö RF | PRINZESS | 37 | 46.53 |
37 | AMUND EIDE, Hönefoss og Ringerike | DAZZLIER | 37 | 48.54 |
38 | TROND WERNER JOHNSEN, | GRAN DUCA | 37 | 49.54 |
39 | LOVISA NILSSON, Hammarö RF | MAJA | 37 | 61.33 |
40 | VIBEKE RAMSTAD RÖISE, Skien Ryttersportsk | WINCETTA | 36 | 60.07 |
41 | CARINA BÄCK, Västerås RS | CINDY MOOR | 35 | 60.51 |
42 | HANS DELLING, Plönningeryttarna | MYCKE MERA | 34 | 41.61 |
43 | ANNA ERIXON, Ryttarkamraterna Kum | CAPRICE | 34 | 62.65 |
44 | BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK | SCOTT | 33 | 48.2 |
45 | HANNA FRANSSON, Hammarö RF | DIALECT MB | 33 | 58.35 |
46 | OLE ALEKSANDER BANG, Hammarö RF | LUPO 34 | 33 | 61.85 |
47 | KRISTIAN TORGERSEN, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | NOFALUX | 33 | 69.36 |
48 | SUSANNE NIELSEN, Baerum Rideklubb, N | LANCELOT REB | 32 | 41.74 |
49 | TINA NILSSON, Nora RSF | ROZZINA | 32 | 58.76 |
50 | NINA BENZON, Arvika RK | MILFORD | 31 | 46.9 |
51 | CAROLA HOLBÖLL, Hammarö RF | GRAND DOOR | 30 | 46.7 |
52 | ERLE MARIE HENRIKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ISCHA | 29 | 62.38 |
53 | MARIA SEPPÄNEN, Södertälje RK | JUST J | 26 | 58.4 |
54 | MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF | CONTENJO | 25 | 59.5 |
55 | MARIA BRUNSTEDT, Djursholms RK | WALDINO II | 24 | 43.94 |
56 | VERONICA OTTERAAEN, Kongsvinger Rideklub | CINDI | 22 | 58.74 |
57 | NINA KJARVEN, Hönefoss og Ringerike | FOB | 20 | 62.55 |
58 | LINDA KRISTIN HANSEN, Drammen & Omegn Ride | IDA B | 18 | 52.6 |
59 | EMANUEL ROHDÉN, Örebro FRK | MILCHEM GOLD | 16 | 62.98 |
60 | CAMILLA KROGH SÖRENSEN, Dröbak Rideklubb | POIZON | 16 | 66.17 |
61 | JULIE AAMODT, Dröbak og omegn Ride | LORENTZO | 15 | 65.06 |
62 | MORTEN HOLM, Kongsvinger Rideklub | BATSHEBA | 13 | 88.1 |
63 | HANS DELLING, Plönningeryttarna | YRVÄDRET | 12 | 40.53 |
64 | ANNA WESSMAN-KARLSSON, Nuntorps Hästsportkl | IXWAYS | 12 | 43.93 |
65 | LOVISA NILSSON, Hammarö RF | HAVANNA | 12 | 44.06 |
66 | NICOLE NILSSON, Arvika RK | MUNSBORO SEASPRAY | 12 | 46.79 |
67 | CAROLINE CARLBERG, Katrinedals RF | MARCO MOREAU | 12 | 60.38 |
68 | KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF | ZIMBARDO | 12 | 69.68 |
69 | LINDA KRISTIN HANSEN, Drammen & Omegn Ride | JACKS LADY | 8 | 48.24 |
70 | ANNE ERIKSSON, Botkyrka RS | TROTZ BECQUEREL | 8 | 49.76 |
71 | EMMA GUSTAVSSON, Söderköpings RS | FLOWER | 8 | 52.29 |
72 | CISSI CARLBÄCK, Sunne RF | LA EWITA | 8 | 58.56 |
73 | JOHANNE SETER BRÅTHE, Dröbak og omegn Ride | TALINKA | 8 | 62.67 |
74 | UNNI HAFSKJOLD ÖVREHUS, Baerum Rideklubb, N | ANITRA | 8 | 63.9 |
75 | DANIEL SVENSSON, Örebro FRK | CEDESCO | 6 | 45.1 |
76 | KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF | ZINGOALLA | 6 | 49.87 |
77 | STIAN ÖGLAEND, Rogaland Rideklubb, | OPTIBÖRS SUZETTE | 6 | 51.17 |
78 | JENNIKKA PÄIVINEN, Grevagårdens RF | CHA-KAY | 6 | 58.05 |
79 | JENNIKKA PÄIVINEN, Grevagårdens RF | GRAFFITTI 12 | 6 | 60.18 |
80 | SUSANNE LUNDH, Avesta RK | MANUELA | 5 | 46.48 |
81 | SUSANNE FREDRIKSSON, Enköpings Näs R | CORINA Z | 5 | 51.36 |
82 | KARL-MAGNUS SVENSSON, Laxå Ridallians | KASPAR | 5 | 55.49 |
83 | JOHANNA CALISSENDORFF, Katrineholms RF | CANDIDE | 5 | 55.97 |
84 | STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF | IRMA | 4 | 58.65 |
85 | CAMILLA SALÉN, Uddevalla RF | IRCO STARLIGHT | 3 | 55.04 |
86 | IDA SMITH-KIELLAND, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | MOONFIGHTER | 1 | 56.97 |
87 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | DÁNDY DU VAUMICEL | 1 | 68.52 |
88 | PERNILLA NYMAN, Karlstads RK | MARCOS HOT SHOT | 1 | 56.62 |
89 | CHRISTINA BROQVIST, Hammarö RF | CERXEZ | 2 | 59.02 |
90 | CAROLA HOLBÖLL, Hammarö RF | VERONA | 7 | 58.15 |
91 | LINNÉA MALMBERG, Christinehamns RK | TAM TORTOISE | Utg | |
92 | ASTRI ANDERSEN, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | HENES MAJESTET | Ute | |
93 | MATTIAS AXÉN, Orsa RK | CASSIS | Ute | |
93 | CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSF | LERADO | Ute | |
93 | OLE ALEKSANDER BANG, Hammarö RF | MOUNTAINS DUE | Ute | |
93 | SANNA OLSSON, Hammarö RF | KELLOG | Ute | |
93 | ERLE MARIE HENRIKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | MOONSTEPPER | Ute | |
93 | MONICA SAWICZ, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ELLE MILLENIUM | Ute | |
93 | CARINA GUSTAFSSON, Christinehamns RK | GIGOLO | Ute | |
93 | ANDREA HELENE EIDESMO, Dröbak og omegn Ride | TAMARA | Ute | |
93 | VIBEKE JOHANSEN, Kongsvinger Rideklub | THANKS DADDY | Ute | |
93 | IDA SMITH-KIELLAND, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | HAPPY HARRY | Ute | |
93 | INGER-ELISIF BERG, Brunlanes og Stavern | HYDRA | Ute | |
93 | TONJE JENSEN MOLAND, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | CATANI 13 | Ute |
Klass 4 1.30 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING Acc:0
Överdomare:Annika Skoglund. Domare:Bengt Nilsson. Banbyggare:Anders
Hafskjold.
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK | CATWALK | 0 | 63.19 |
* 2 | EVA DANIELSSON, Nora RSF | LOORENZO | 0 | 66.46 |
* 3 | NINA BRAATEN JOHANSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | OCEAN SKAIDRE´ | 0 | 66.98 |
* 4 | NINA BRAATEN JOHANSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | OCEAN CHANTELLE | 4 | 64.85 |
5 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | BORDER MUSIC | 4 | 66.25 |
6 | LINDA ANDERSSON, Loviseholms RF | HEDVIG | 4 | 73.06 |
7 | MARIA CARLBÄCK, Nora RSF | CORNELIZ | 4 | 73.33 |
8 | STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF | COURTNEY BLAZE | 8 | 67.06 |
9 | MONICA KARLSSON, Trollhättans SportR | OCHTEN | 8 | 72.58 |
10 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | REGENTAS | 8 | 72.73 |
11 | AMUND EIDE, Hönefoss og Ringerike | MILLION | 8 | 75.19 |
Klass 2 1.40 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | GRAND PRIX | 0 + 0 | 34.16 |
* 2 | VIVECA LUNDBÄCK, Ekenryttarna | EVERY | 0 + 0 | 35.91 |
* 3 | NINA BRAATEN JOHANSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | FAVORITAS XX | 0 + 0 | 36.85 |
* 4 | CECILIA LUNDBÄCK, Ekenryttarna | KP SIROCCO 914 | 0 + 0 | 36.96 |
* 5 | AUGUSTA SPEISER, Nääs RF | ODESSA | 0 + 0 | 38.12 |
* 6 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | COLLECTOR MB | 0 + 0 | 39.57 |
* 7 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | CHELSIE | 0 + 0 | 39.78 |
* 8 | MARIE LING-VANNERUS, Södertälje RK | IRCO STAR | 0 + 0 | 40 |
* 9 | IDA SMITH-KIELLAND, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | CAPITOLS DREAM | 0 + 0 | 41.95 |
* 10 | CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSF | SALLY MALONE | 0 + 0 | 43.58 |
* 11 | NINA BRAATEN JOHANSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | CALANDA | 0 + 4 | 38.88 |
12 | MONICA SAWICZ, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ELLE MILLENIUM | 0 + 4 | 39.93 |
13 | PÄR OLA NYSTRÖM, Örebro FRK | RIOJA | 0 + 4 | 42.16 |
14 | MONICA KARLSSON, Trollhättans SportR | DUTCH COURAGE Z | 0 + 4 | 43.13 |
15 | IDA M. BRÅTEN, Kongsvinger og omegn | LANDLADY | 0 + 4 | 52.79 |
16 | DANIEL SVENSSON, Örebro FRK | LIVINGSTONE | 0 + 8 | 33.48 |
17 | HANS DELLING, Plönningeryttarna | MYCKE MERA | 0 + 8 | 38.28 |
18 | MARIA BRUNSTEDT, Djursholms RK | MATISSE | 0 + 8 | 40.51 |
19 | SANNA OLSSON, Hammarö RF | MIRELLE MATIEU | 4 | 53.75 |
20 | SANNA OLSSON, Hammarö RF | MARIUS | 4 | 54.2 |
21 | OLE ALEKSANDER BANG, Hammarö RF | LUPO 34 | 4 | 56.14 |
22 | STIAN ÖGLAEND, Rogaland Rideklubb, | OPTIGBERS SHALOM RED | 4 | 56.29 |
23 | AUGUSTA SPEISER, Nääs RF | IRCO ANA | 4 | 56.59 |
24 | JOHANNA LUNDH, Strömsholms RSF | GULLWING | 4 | 57.22 |
25 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | FELICITY | 4 | 59.04 |
26 | FREDRIK HASSELBERG, Karlstads RK | LIMERICK | 4 | 59.15 |
27 | PELLE MELIN, Ekenryttarna | SORBÉ | 4 | 59.2 |
28 | TROND WERNER JOHNSEN, Brunlanes og Stavern KRK | GRAN DUCA | 4 | 60.26 |
29 | JAN AUEN HAFSKJOLD, Brunla Rideklubb, No | RABONDI Z | 4 | 60.85 |
30 | DANIEL SVENSSON, Örebro FRK | ESPRI | 4 | 61.5 |
31 | VIBEKE RAMSTAD RÖISE, Skien Ryttersportsk | WINCETTA | 4 | 63.04 |
32 | IDA SMITH-KIELLAND, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | MOONFIGHTER | 4 | 63.47 |
33 | SUSSI BLOMQVIST, Nääs RF | TREAT ME NICE | 8 | 53.65 |
34 | STIAN ÖGLAEND, Rogaland Rideklubb, | OPTIBÖRS SUZETTE | 8 | 57.42 |
35 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ALADIN | 8 | 60.51 |
36 | STIAN ÖGLAEND, Rogaland Rideklubb, | DON FRANSESKO | 8 | 61.54 |
37 | PÄR OLA NYSTRÖM, Örebro FRK | CHEREMOSZ | 8 | 61.56 |
38 | SUSANNE FREDRIKSSON, Enköpings Näs R | LESTER | 8 | 62.39 |
39 | SUSANNE LUNDH, Avesta RK | NEWEKS KAMOMILL | 8 | 67.19 |
40 | EMMA GUSTAVSSON, Söderköpings RS | FLOWER | 8 | 68.02 |
41 | MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK | PEDRAZZOLI | 12 | 58.06 |
42 | CAROLA HOLBÖLL, Hammarö RF | GRAND DOOR | 12 | 62.79 |
43 | KRISTIAN TORGERSEN, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | JUSTIN BURGA | 13 | 74.61 |
44 | TINA NILSSON, Nora RSF | ROZZINA | 13 | 74.73 |
45 | PÄR OLA NYSTRÖM, Örebro FRK | VALLIANT | 16 | 62.2 |
46 | MORTEN WASMUTH, Drammen & Omegn Ride | GREGOR | 22 | 79.17 |
47 | CARINA BÄCK, Västerås RS | UFO MOOR | 25 | 82.51 |
48 | JOHANNE SETER BRÅTHE, Dröbak og omegn Ride | TALINKA | Utg | |
49 | JAN AUEN HAFSKJOLD, Brunla Rideklubb, No | BATSHEBA | Ute | |
49 | AMUND EIDE, Hönefoss og Ringerike | HOI | Ute | |
49 | CAROLINE CARLBERG, Katrinedals RF | MARCO MOREAU | Ute |
Klass 3 1.35 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | SANNA OLSSON, Hammarö RF | MARIUS | 0 + 0 | 19.57 |
* 2 | HANS DELLING, Plönningeryttarna | YRVÄDRET | 0 + 0 | 21.48 |
* 3 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | GRAND PRIX | 0 + 0 | 21.58 |
* 4 | PELLE MELIN, Ekenryttarna | SORBÉ | 0 + 0 | 22.02 |
* 5 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | CHELSIE | 0 + 0 | 24 |
* 6 | IDA SMITH-KIELLAND, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | MOONFIGHTER | 0 + 0 | 26.13 |
* 7 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | COLLECTOR MB | 0 + 4 | 22.43 |
* 8 | GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | LANDMARK MB | 0 + 4 | 22.54 |
* 9 | PÄR OLA NYSTRÖM, Örebro FRK | OPUS | 0 + 4 | 22.95 |
* 10 | MORTEN WASMUTH, Drammen & Omegn Ride | GREGOR | 0 + 4 | 23.46 |
* 11 | SUSSI BLOMQVIST, Nääs RF | TREAT ME NICE | 0 + 4 | 23.74 |
* 12 | TROND WERNER JOHNSEN, Brunlanes og Stavern | GRAN DUCA | 0 + 4 | 23.98 |
* 13 | STIAN ÖGLAEND, Rogaland Rideklubb, | OPTIGBERS SHALOM RED | 0 + 4 | 24.73 |
14 | MARIA SEPPÄNEN, Södertälje RK | JUST J | 0 + 4 | 25.08 |
15 | PÄR OLA NYSTRÖM, Örebro FRK | VALLIANT | 0 + 4 | 25.27 |
16 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | OCEAN LEVANTINO | 0 + 4 | 26.6 |
17 | CAMILLA SIEMERLING, Strömsholms RSF | LERADO | 0 + 4 | 28.53 |
18 | AMUND EIDE, Hönefoss og Ringerike | HOI | 0 + 11 | 37.54 |
19 | EMMA GUSTAVSSON, Söderköpings RS | FLOWER | 4 | 51.89 |
20 | TIRIL LAERUM TODAL, Hönefoss og Ringerike | CASCADEUR DU BOURG | 4 | 52.46 |
21 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | NIANCA | 4 | 52.69 |
22 | OLE ALEKSANDER BANG, Hammarö RF | LUPO 34 | 4 | 52.72 |
23 | VIVECA LUNDBÄCK, Ekenryttarna | COME ON | 4 | 53.1 |
24 | CAROLINE CARLBERG, Katrinedals RF | MARCO MOREAU | 4 | 53.44 |
25 | CAMILLA SALÉN, Uddevalla RF | IRCO STARLIGHT | 4 | 54 |
26 | KAROLINA JARL, Grevagårdens RF | ZEUS | 4 | 55.07 |
27 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | RONJA | 4 | 55.21 |
28 | MARIA BRUNSTEDT, Djursholms RK | WALDINO II | 4 | 55.46 |
29 | DANIEL SVENSSON, Örebro FRK | ESPRI | 4 | 56.53 |
30 | AMUND EIDE, Hönefoss og Ringerike | DAZZLIER | 4 | 56.94 |
31 | KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF | ZINGOALLA | 4 | 57.5 |
32 | PÄR OLA NYSTRÖM, Örebro FRK | CHEREMOSZ | 4 | 58.05 |
33 | IDA M. BRÅTEN, Kongsvinger og omegn | LANDLADY | 4 | 59.18 |
34 | CHARLOTTE EDEEN, Hamre RK | FIONA | 8 | 50.66 |
35 | MARIE LING-VANNERUS, Södertälje RK | IRCO STAR | 8 | 52.65 |
36 | JOHANNA LUNDH, Strömsholms RSF | GULLWING | 8 | 53.51 |
37 | MARLENE LINDBLAD, Södertälje RK | PEDRAZZOLI | 8 | 53.78 |
38 | MONICA SAWICZ, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ELLE MILLENIUM | 8 | 54.4 |
39 | PERNILLA NYMAN, Karlstads RK | MARCOS HOT SHOT | 8 | 56.6 |
40 | STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF | IRMA | 9 | 64.07 |
41 | MALIN KOPPFELDT, Laxå Ridallians | MARCOROC | 11 | 62.46 |
42 | JOHANNA CALISSENDORFF, Katrineholms RF | CANDIDE | 12 | 50.96 |
43 | DANIEL SVENSSON, Örebro FRK | CEDESCO | 12 | 54.39 |
44 | MARIA BRUNSTEDT, Djursholms RK | MATISSE | 12 | 55.09 |
45 | SUSANNE FREDRIKSSON, Enköpings Näs R | CORINA Z | 12 | 57.62 |
46 | PÄR OLA NYSTRÖM, Örebro FRK | RIOJA | 12 | 58.79 |
47 | GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | MINERVA | 12 | 59.81 |
48 | KERSTIN JOHANSSON, Salaortens RF | ROAN | 13 | 60.46 |
49 | STIAN ÖGLAEND, Rogaland Rideklubb, | OPTIBÖRS SUZETTE | 15 | 62.35 |
50 | ANNA DANIELSSON, Nääs RF | THISBE | 15 | 66.01 |
51 | MICHAEL SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | RAPIDO | 16 | 52.49 |
52 | ARNE ÅGREN, Karlstads RK | LOMBSIDE | 19 | 62.69 |
53 | SUSANNE NIELSEN, Baerum Rideklubb, N | LANCELOT REB | 20 | 71.77 |
54 | VIBEKE JOHANSEN, Kongsvinger Rideklub | THANKS DADDY | 21 | 76.28 |
55 | CAROLA HOLBÖLL, Hammarö RF | GRAND DOOR | 24 | 67.76 |
56 | LOVISA NILSSON, Hammarö RF | HAVANNA | 25 | 72.38 |
57 | MORTEN WASMUTH, Drammen & Omegn Ride | KING SLIPPERS | 29 | 80.4 |
58 | SUSANNE LUNDH, Avesta RK | NEWEKS KAMOMILL | Utg | |
59 | JOHANNE SETER BRÅTHE, Dröbak og omegn Ride | TALINKA | Ute | |
59 | ERLE MARIE HENRIKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ISCHA | Ute | |
59 | CAMILLA KROGH SÖRENSEN, Dröbak Rideklubb | POIZON | Ute | |
59 | BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK | SCOTT | Ute | |
59 | KARL-MAGNUS SVENSSON, Laxå Ridallians | KASPAR | Ute |
Klass 1 1.45 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1a
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | JAN AUEN HAFSKJOLD, Brunla Rideklubb, No | RABONDI Z | 0 + 0 | 34.75 |
* 2 | STIAN ÖGLAEND, Rogaland Rideklubb, | DON FRANSESKO | 0 + 0 | 38.32 |
* 3 | AUGUSTA SPEISER, Nääs RF | ODESSA | 0 + 4 | 34.6 |
* 4 | LOTTA SCHULTZ, Enköpings Näs R | FELICITY | 0 + 4 | 35.46 |
* 5 | CECILIA LUNDBÄCK, Ekenryttarna | KP SIROCCO 914 | 0 + 8 | 47.1 |
6 | DANIEL SVENSSON, Örebro FRK | LIVINGSTONE | 0 + 12 | 32.22 |
7 | VIVECA LUNDBÄCK, Ekenryttarna | EVERY | 4 | 57.17 |
8 | MONICA KARLSSON, Trollhättans SportR | DUTCH COURAGE Z | 4 | 59.17 |
9 | NINA BRAATEN JOHANSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | FAVORITAS XX | 4 | 61.57 |
10 | JAN AUEN HAFSKJOLD, Brunla Rideklubb, No | DANCE DE LA MANCHE | 8 | 56.42 |
11 | AUGUSTA SPEISER, Nääs RF | IRCO ANA | 8 | 56.45 |
12 | SANNA OLSSON, Hammarö RF | MIRELLE MATIEU | 8 | 56.46 |
13 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ALADIN | 8 | 58.29 |
14 | SUSANNE FREDRIKSSON, Enköpings Näs R | LESTER | 8 | 63.29 |
15 | NINA BRAATEN JOHANSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | CALANDA | 8 | 63.3 |
16 | HANS DELLING, Plönningeryttarna | MYCKE MERA | 12 | 58.65 |
17 | FREDRIK HASSELBERG, Karlstads RK | LIMERICK | 16 | 60.91 |
18 | VIBEKE RAMSTAD RÖISE, Skien Ryttersportsk | WINCETTA | 21 | 76.61 |
19 | MORTEN HOLM, Kongsvinger Rideklub | BATSHEBA | Utg |
Klass 6 1.25 - HOPPNING, AVD. A, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | AUGUSTA SPEISER, Nääs RF | IRCO ANA | 0 + 0 | 26.84 |
* 2 | SUSANNE LUNDH, Avesta RK | NEWEKS KAMOMILL | 0 + 0 | 26.94 |
* 3 | SUSANNE LUNDH, Avesta RK | STORY | 0 + 0 | 27.62 |
* 4 | NINA BENZON, Arvika RK | MILFORD | 0 + 0 | 27.8 |
* 5 | GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | LANDMARK MB | 0 + 0 | 28.53 |
* 6 | IDA SMITH-KIELLAND, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | HAPPY HARRY | 0 + 0 | 29.3 |
* 7 | SUSANNE LUNDH, Avesta RK | MANUELA | 0 + 0 | 30.09 |
* 8 | LINDA KRISTIN HANSEN, Drammen & Omegn Ride | IDA B | 0 + 0 | 31.91 |
* 9 | AMUND EIDE, Hönefoss og Ringerike | EKRAS CALLETERO | 0 + 0 | 32.01 |
* 10 | LINDA KRISTIN HANSEN, Drammen & Omegn Ride | JACKS LADY | 0 + 0 | 32.19 |
* 11 | PELLE MELIN, Ekenryttarna | JAMAICA | 0 + 0 | 32.43 |
12 | ERLE MARIE HENRIKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | MOONSTEPPER | 0 + 0 | 32.75 |
13 | CAMILLA SALÉN, Uddevalla RF | IRCO STARLIGHT | 0 + 4 | 26.79 |
14 | SANNA OLSSON, Hammarö RF | MARIUS | 0 + 4 | 26.9 |
15 | LINA HOLMSTRÖM, Plönningeryttarna | PINOT NOIR | 0 + 4 | 29.99 |
16 | HANNA FRANSSON, Hammarö RF | DIALECT MB | 0 + 4 | 32.01 |
17 | LOVISA NILSSON, Hammarö RF | MAJA | 0 + 4 | 33.14 |
18 | ANNE-CECILIE ISAKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | DÁNDY DU VAUMICEL | 0 + 8 | 28.1 |
19 | UNNI HAFSKJOLD ÖVREHUS, Baerum Rideklubb, N | ANITRA | 0 + 8 | 30.14 |
20 | MORTEN WASMUTH, Drammen & Omegn Ride | KING SLIPPERS | 0 + 11 | 47.79 |
21 | NINA KJARVEN, Hönefoss og Ringerike | HOI | 0 + 15 | 51.07 |
22 | JAN AUEN HAFSKJOLD, Brunla Rideklubb, No | LAMBADA | 0 + 18 | 50.23 |
23 | GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | MINERVA | 4 | 35.95 |
24 | BOBO FUCHS, Hamre RK | SCOTT | 4 | 40.82 |
25 | CARINA GUSTAFSSON, Christinehamns RK | GIGOLO | 4 | 41.65 |
26 | CHRISTINA BROQVIST, Hammarö RF | CERXEZ | 4 | 42.5 |
27 | VERONICA OTTERAAEN, Kongsvinger Rideklub | CINDI | 4 | 42.56 |
28 | FRIDA LINDGREN, Uddevalla RF | LYNETTE | 4 | 43.06 |
29 | KRISTIAN TORGERSEN, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | NOFALUX | 4 | 44.47 |
30 | MALIN KOPPFELDT, Laxå Ridallians | MARCOROC | 4 | 44.76 |
31 | STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF | LOVE ME DO | 8 | 39.3 |
32 | MIA HUGGERT, Söderköpings RS | MANIKI | 8 | 41.23 |
33 | TRINE LISE MANSELL, Våler Rideklubb, No | ROSTARA VAN DE ZUUTHOEVE | 8 | 43.17 |
34 | ASTRI ANDERSEN, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | HENES MAJSTET | 8 | 44.96 |
35 | CARINA BÄCK, Västerås RS | UFO MOOR | 8 | 45.06 |
36 | ERLE MARIE HENRIKSEN, Dröbak og omegn Ride | ISCHA | 8 | 45.2 |
37 | AMUND EIDE, Hönefoss og Ringerike | MILLION | 8 | 47.1 |
38 | SANDRA SELLIN, Örebro FRK | OSRAM | 8 | 48.41 |
39 | ANN BERGMAN, Wäse RF | CICCOLINA | 8 | 49.19 |
40 | GABRIELLA PETERSSON, Södertälje RK | ULSTER CHIEFTAIN | 8 | 53.81 |
41 | PELLE MELIN, Ekenryttarna | LANDOLA | 12 | 41.35 |
42 | INGER-ELISIF BERG, Brunlanes og Stavern | HYDRA | 12 | 44.19 |
43 | IDA SMITH-KIELLAND, Brunlanes og Stavern RK | MOONDANCER | 13 | 58.14 |
44 | STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF | CHIVAS | 16 | 39.84 |
45 | CAROLA HOLBÖLL, Hammarö RF | VERONA | 16 | 57.04 |
46 | STINE KRISTIANSEN, Ekeberg Rideklubb, | DEIMANTAS | 19 | 56.96 |
47 | CARINA BÄCK, Västerås RS | CINDY MOOR | 20 | 57.43 |
48 | TONJE JENSEN MOLAND, Brunlanes og Stavern | CATANI 13 | 20 | 61.99 |
49 | VIBEKE JOHANSEN, Kongsvinger Rideklub | RAMITOL | 21 | 62.17 |
50 | NINA KJARVEN, Hönefoss og Ringerike | FOB | 22 | 55.71 |
51 | FREDRIK HASSELBERG, Karlstads RK | PAULINE MB | 23 | 60.75 |
52 | ANN-CHARLOTTE ÅHS, Karlstads RK | POP EYE | 27 | 56.94 |
53 | ANDREA HELENE EIDESMO, Dröbak og omegn Ride | TAMARA | 28 | 61.04 |
Klass 6 1.25 - HOPPNING, AVD. B, BEDÖMNING A:1c
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | STINA LILLJE, Strömsholms RSF | COURTNEY BLAZE | 0 | 59.82 |
2 | MONICA KARLSSON, Trollhättans SportR | OCHTEN | 0 | 61.86 |
3 | PELLE MELIN, Ekenryttarna | NOBLESSE | 4 | 59.29 |
RS-pro/HTML 99-03