Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | DANIEL BERGQVIST, Hammarö RF | VANITY FAIR | 0 + 0 | 30.79 |
* 2 | PERNILLA PALM, Trossnäs FRK | CORMACK | 0 + 4 | 32.65 |
* 3 | ANNLOUISE GUSTAVSSON, Åmåls RK | COMTESS | 0 + 4 | 33.68 |
* 4 | ANNA MÖLLBERG, Valåsens RS | MELROSE | 0 | 71.47 |
* 5 | MARIE PATRIKSSON, Sotenäs FRK | KING EDWARD | 0 | 71.97 |
6 | PERNILLA NYMAN MATTSSON, Karlstads RK | MARCOS HOT SHOT | 0 | 73.59 |
7 | ULRIKA NERÄNG, Torsby RK | MR BRANDY | 0 | 78.94 |
8 | ANNA ANDERSSON, Filipstadsbygdens RS | ROUSSEAU | 4 | 71.12 |
9 | HANNA RYBERG, Nuntorp Hästsportklu | HALLOWEEN HALALI | 4 | 71.53 |
10 | PERNILLA LUNDQVIST, Filipstadsbygdens RS | MARCOS MAXIMILIAN | 8 | 68.07 |
11 | LINNEA JOHANSSON, Björneröd RK | KADET | 8 | 74.5 |
12 | SARA MOLANDER, Örebro FRK | ELLA | 8 | 74.59 |
13 | MARIA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK | ROZANO | 12 | 83.44 |
14 | SUSANNE SONTAG, Valåsens RS | ROBINA | 17 | 94.18 |
15 | LINE GULSTAD, Norge | LEIA | 21 | 94.59 |
16 | LINE GULSTAD, Norge | JE MAPPELLE JUIN | Ute | |
16 | BERTIL MOREAU, Visnums RF | COOLMAN | Ute |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | HANNA RYBERG, Nuntorp Hästsportklu | HALLOWEEN HALALI | 0 | 64.51 |
* 2 | WENCHE LIHW, Karlstads RK | MARQUIS | 0 | 65.88 |
* 3 | SUSANNE SONTAG, Valåsens RS | ROBINA | 0 | 67.48 |
* 4 | PERNILLA LUNDQVIST, Filipstadsbygdens RS | MARCOS MAXIMILIAN | 0 | 70.67 |
* 5 | BERTIL MOREAU, Visnums RF | COOLMAN | 0 | 72.98 |
* 6 | DANIEL BERGQVIST, Hammarö RF | VANITY FAIR | 0 | 75.12 |
* 7 | CAYENNE CRANNING, Ilbäckens RF | ALLIANZ | 0 | 76.2 |
* 8 | LINE GULSTAD, Norge | JE MAPPELLE JUIN | 0 | 77.22 |
9 | SARAH ERIKSSON, Nuntorp Hästsportklu | HÖJTOFTS CHIVAS | 0 | 78.34 |
10 | ANNA ANDERSSON, Filipstadsbygdens RS | ROUSSEAU | 0 | 79.93 |
11 | PERNILLA NYMAN MATTSSON, Karlstads RK | MARCOS HOT SHOT | 4 | 64.5 |
12 | PERNILLA PALM, Trossnäs FRK | CORMACK | 4 | 67.24 |
13 | ULRIKA NERÄNG, Torsby RK | MR BRANDY | 4 | 72.66 |
14 | ULRICA GELLERSTEDT, Säffle RK | TROMB | 4 | 73.66 |
15 | ANNLOUISE GUSTAVSSON, Åmåls RK | COMTESS | 4 | 73.7 |
16 | SARA MOLANDER, Örebro FRK | ELLA | 4 | 76.02 |
17 | SOFIA FRANZEN, Arvika RK | MONFIN CRUMPET | 4 | 80.87 |
18 | LINE GULSTAD, Norge | LEIA | 4 | 84.91 |
19 | LOVISA JACKIESDOTTER, Eda RF | KAPRIFOL | 4 | 89.22 |
20 | JULIA LUNDBERG, Arvika RK | KALINDE | 8 | 67.46 |
21 | CARINA ANDERSSON, Lilleruds Hästsportk | STARDUST | 8 | 74.79 |
22 | VIKTORIA JINNESTRAND, Laxå Ridallians | LANDZONE R | 8 | 79.12 |
23 | MARIE PATRIKSSON, Sotenäs FRK | KING EDWARD | 8 | 83.79 |
24 | LENA BRIKELL, Örebro FRK | AIROC | 12 | 79.19 |
25 | KRISTINA LOCKEN, Säffle RK | APOSTAR | 18 | 103.35 |
26 | LINN MARTI`NCARLSSON, Hammarö RF | HOFFER | Ute | |
26 | CAYENNE CRANNING, Ilbäckens RF | ROBINO | Ute | |
26 | JULIA KRISCHEL, Hammarö RF | SANNA | Ute | |
26 | MARIE ZACHRISSON, Säffle RK | PHILIPPA | Ute | |
26 | MARIA ANDERSSON, Örebro FRK | ROZANO | Ute |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | LINNEA MALMBERG, Christinehamns RK | EDELWAIZ | 4 | 82.06 |
2 | ANN BERGMAN, Wäse RF | MINT | 8 | 77.47 |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | LOVISA JACKIESDOTTER, Eda RF | KAPRIFOL | 0 + 0 | 23.75 |
* 2 | SOFIA FRANZEN, Arvika RK | MONFIN CRUMPET | 0 + 0 | 24.57 |
* 3 | ANNA ANDERSSON, Filipstadsbygdens RS | LIKSTAHÖJDENS KOMET 118 | 0 + 0 | 24.98 |
* 4 | SANDRA SELLIN, Örebro FRK | PONTIAC SILVERDOME | 0 + 0 | 25.36 |
* 5 | MARIA RANG, Sörmons RK | KINGSTONE | 0 + 0 | 26.72 |
* 6 | WENCHE LIHW, Karlstads RK | MARQUIS | 0 + 0 | 26.82 |
* 7 | CARINA ANDERSSON, Lilleruds Hästsportk | STARDUST | 0 + 0 | 27.84 |
* 8 | LINN MARTI`NCARLSSON, Hammarö RF | HOFFER | 0 + 0 | 28.21 |
* 9 | JOHANNA ANDERSSON, Karlstads RK | PAULINE MB | 0 + 0 | 28.83 |
* 10 | MAYA CECILIE NORDHAGEN, Norge | XLO | 0 + 0 | 29.8 |
11 | HENRIK CEDERLUND, Säffle RK | HILLORY | 0 + 0 | 30.4 |
12 | KRISTINA LOCKEN, Säffle RK | APOSTAR | 0 + 0 | 32.15 |
13 | SOFIA STENWRETH, Hammarö RF | ERICA | 0 + 4 | 22.78 |
14 | VIKTORIA JINNESTRAND, Laxå Ridallians | LANDZONE R | 0 + 4 | 28.12 |
15 | JULIA KRISCHEL, Hammarö RF | SANNA | 0 + 4 | 28.92 |
16 | MARIE ZACHRISSON, Säffle RK | PHILIPPA | 0 + 4 | 37.57 |
17 | SARAH ERIKSSON, Nuntorp Hästsportklu | HÖJTOFTS CHIVAS | 0 + 4 | 38.71 |
18 | EVA BJURHEDEN, Hammarö RF | SOBRINA | 0 + 8 | 32.72 |
19 | CAYENNE CRANNING, Ilbäckens RF | ALLIANZ | 4 | 72.4 |
20 | KARIN OHLSSON, Kvinnersta HSF | ALEXIA | 4 | 74.69 |
21 | LENA BRIKELL, Örebro FRK | AIROC | 4 | 74.75 |
22 | VICTORIA SEM, Torsby RK | ARAMIS | 4 | 77.02 |
23 | ULRICA GELLERSTEDT, Säffle RK | TROMB | 4 | 77.87 |
24 | VICTORIA VARG ERIKSSON, Karlstads RK | KICKAPOO | 4 | 78.21 |
25 | LINDA JONASSON, Valåsens RS | CLASSIC | 4 | 80.12 |
26 | SANDRA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS | HIGGINS | 4 | 83.16 |
27 | HELENA ESKILSSON, Wäse RF | LUCKY LOVE | 4 | 86.14 |
28 | MALIN DAMBERG, Sörmons RK | CHARM | 8 | 90.85 |
29 | CHRISTINA BROQVIST, Hammarö RF | RODERIKSON | 12 | 74.13 |
30 | JOSEFIN DIXNER, Christinehamns RK | DAME EDNA | 15 | 98.27 |
31 | JULIA LUNDBERG, Arvika RK | KALINDE | Ute | |
31 | MAGDALENA JOHANSSON, Björneröd RK | GIOLETTO | Ute | |
31 | MADELENE STRÖM, Karlstads RK | KAJSA K | Ute | |
31 | ERICA SUNSTRÖM, Filipstads RK | LA CHICA | Ute | |
31 | MARIA RANG, Sörmons RK | CAEDMON | Ute | |
31 | FRIDA BENGTSSON, Sörmons RK | VEGA | Ute | |
31 | CAYENNE CRANNING, Ilbäckens RF | ROBINO | Ute |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | ANNA JONSSON, Karlstads RK | MARVELLOUS | 0 | 70.9 |
* 1 | VERONICA HALVARSSON, Sörmons RK | FLYER | 0 | 75.39 |
* 1 | LINNEA MALMBERG, Christinehamns RK | EDELWAIZ | 0 | 76.77 |
* 1 | ANN BERGMAN, Wäse RF | MINT | 0 | 77.6 |
* 1 | LINN HOLM, Karlstads RK | MORE TO COME | 0 | 79.13 |
* 1 | CAMILLA MAALSNES, Wäse RF | NICOLE QT | 0 | 80.87 |
* 1 | ANDERS GULSTAD, Norge | MAX MANUS | 0 | 83.04 |
* 1 | LINNEA MALMBERG, Christinehamns RK | MINERVA | 0 | 83.13 |
* 1 | TRUDE STORELVMO, Norge | SUMMER SUPRICE | 0 | 83.92 |
* 1 | JENNY BERGLUND, Christinehamns RK | ROCKET J | 0 | 86.13 |
11 | LINNEA JOHANSSON, Björneröd RK | CATWALK | 4 | 75.86 |
11 | FIONA LINNEA GRANSMO, Norge | CALVADOS | 4 | 80.5 |
13 | VIKTORIA JINNESTRAND, Laxå Ridallians | WIRELLE | Ute | |
13 | MARIA NILSSON, Wäse RF | LAFAYETTE | Ute |
Plac. | Ryttare | Häst | Fel | Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
* 1 | MARIA RANG, Sörmons RK | KINGSTONE | 0 | 55.53 |
* 1 | MADELENE STRÖM, Karlstads RK | KAJSA K | 0 | 56.53 |
* 1 | SANDRA SELLIN, Örebro FRK | PONTIAC SILVERDOME | 0 | 56.82 |
* 1 | ANNA ANDERSSON, Filipstadsbygdens RS | LIKSTAHÖJDENS KOMET 118 | 0 | 57.25 |
* 1 | MARIA RANG, Sörmons RK | CAEDMON | 0 | 57.32 |
* 1 | CHRISTINA BROQVIST, Hammarö RF | RODERIKSON | 0 | 60.48 |
* 1 | FRIDA BENGTSSON, Sörmons RK | VEGA | 0 | 61.49 |
* 1 | VERONICA HALVARSSON, Sörmons RK | FLYER | 0 | 62.03 |
* 1 | LINDA JONASSON, Valåsens RS | CLASSIC | 0 | 62.16 |
* 1 | LINNEA MALMBERG, Christinehamns RK | MINERVA | 0 | 62.18 |
* 1 | LINN HOLM, Karlstads RK | MORE TO COME | 0 | 62.6 |
* 1 | KARIN OHLSSON, Kvinnersta HSF | ALEXIA | 0 | 62.79 |
* 1 | VICTORIA SEM, Torsby RK | ARAMIS | 0 | 63.18 |
* 1 | HELENA ESKILSSON, Wäse RF | LUCKY LOVE | 0 | 64.43 |
* 1 | MALIN DAMBERG, Sörmons RK | CHARM | 0 | 65.92 |
* 1 | LINNEA JOHANSSON, Björneröd RK | CATWALK | 0 | 66.6 |
* 1 | TRUDE STORELVMO, Norge | SUMMER SUPRICE | 0 | 66.81 |
* 1 | SANDRA JOHANSSON, Valåsens RS | HIGGINS | 0 | 66.81 |
* 1 | MAGDALENA JOHANSSON, Björneröd RK | COOKIE | 0 | 68.1 |
* 1 | ANDERS GULSTAD, Norge | MAX MANUS | 0 | 70.28 |
21 | ERICA SUNSTRÖM, Filipstads RK | LA CHICA | 4 | 59.19 |
21 | CISSI CARLBÄCK, Sunne RF | MANILLA | 4 | 59.21 |
21 | PERNILLA PALM, Trossnäs FRK | ANNO NITTIONIO XX | 4 | 63.33 |
21 | ANNIKA WÅHLSTRÖM, Kvinnersta HSF | DANZZANT | 4 | 64.55 |
21 | ANNA JONSSON, Karlstads RK | MARVELLOUS | 4 | 66.07 |
21 | JOHANNA ANDERSSON, Karlstads RK | PAULINE MB | 4 | 66.62 |
21 | JENNY BERGLUND, Christinehamns RK | ROCKET J | 4 | 69.32 |
21 | EVA BJURHEDEN, Hammarö RF | SOBRINA | 4 | 72.31 |
29 | VIKTORIA JINNESTRAND, Laxå Ridallians | WIRELLE | 9 | 78.83 |
30 | EVELINA SUNDSTRÖM, Rudskogens RF | DANCING QUEEN | 11 | 76.01 |
31 | MARIA NILSSON, Wäse RF | LAFAYETTE | Ute |