KLUBBHOPPNING, KRK 5/1 2005 |
|
Klass 40 cm clearround | |||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
---|---|---|---|
Johanna Edén |
Fabiola |
0 |
|
Lisa Lödén |
River |
0 |
|
Filip Ågren |
Finesse |
0 |
|
Isabella Söder |
Ulla |
0 |
|
. |
Beatrice Jareke |
Finesse |
0 |
Sandra Bårdén |
Castella |
utgick |
|
Elin Lindow |
Fabiola |
utgick |
|
Klass 55 cm clearround | |||
| |||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
---|---|---|---|
Nadja Högkvist |
Dixie |
0 |
|
Caroline van der Veer |
River |
0 |
|
Cassandra Häll |
Daniella |
0 | |
Nikita Jareke |
Finesse |
0 | |
Josefin Olsson |
Zingo |
0 | |
Amanda Persson |
Dixie |
0 | |
. |
Pernilla Nordin |
Kalido |
0 |
Jonna Kisberg |
Ulla |
4 | |
Klara Grundström |
Dixie |
4 | |
Louise Suonvieri |
Dolly |
4 | |
Malin Bliander |
Kalido |
12 | |
Beatrice Svensson |
Rudie |
utgick | |
Ida Oscarsson |
Rudie |
utesluten | |
Anna Olsson |
Marshall |
utesluten | |
Julia Bohm |
Castella |
startade ej | |
Klass 75 cm | ||||||
5 placerade | ||||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
Tid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linnea Sjöberg |
Ballymoon |
0 |
- |
0 |
20,94 |
2 |
Viktoria Bornehag |
Castella |
0 |
- |
0 |
21,06 |
3 |
Malin Sjöström |
Champis |
0 |
- |
0 |
21,29 |
4 |
Emilia Haggärde |
Zingo |
0 |
- |
0 |
26,57 |
5 |
Malin Gustafsson |
Maradona |
0 |
- |
0 |
26,91 |
Linnea Eriksson |
Zingo |
0 |
- |
0 |
26,97 | |
Linda Sundman |
Viktor |
0 |
- |
0 |
28,06 | |
Louise Suonvieri |
Daniella |
0 |
- |
0 |
29,78 | |
Elin Tränk |
Daniella |
0 |
- |
4 |
30,15 | |
Ida Szasz |
Champis |
0 |
- |
4 |
34,97 | |
Evelina Nordin |
Maradona |
0 |
- |
utesl. |
| |
Linn Tingberg |
River |
4 |
|
| ||
Marie-Louise Nilsson |
Santos |
4 |
|
| ||
Malin Svedare |
Fleur |
12 |
|
| ||
Rebecca Ingelman |
Fleur |
utesl. |
|
| ||
Josefin Jansson |
Fleur |
utesl. |
|
| ||
Linnea Hasselström |
Ulla |
utesl. |
|
| ||
Klass 75 cm privathäst | ||||||
3 placerade | ||||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
Tid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sofia Scott |
Grey Alder |
0 |
- |
0 |
19,97 |
2 |
Ida Andersson |
Michelob |
0 |
- |
0 |
27,59 |
3 |
Arne Ågren |
Parzivale |
0 |
- |
0 |
28,19 |
Arne Ågren |
Movitz |
0 |
- |
0 |
31,66 | |
Sofia Scott |
Pimpinella |
0 |
- |
4 |
27,28 | |
Sofia Münt |
Dark Lady |
0 |
- |
4 |
28,68 | |
Suss Johnsson |
Tara |
4 |
|
|
| |
Charlotte Carlsson |
Munsboro Rosa |
4 |
|
|
| |
Anna Olsson |
Marshall |
4 |
|
|
| |
Rebecca Nygren |
Sunny Boy |
12 |
|
|
| |
Klass 90 cm | ||||||
2 placerade | ||||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
Tid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Malgerud |
Ballymoon |
0 |
- |
0 |
20,25 |
2 |
Lotta Strömbäck |
Ballymoon |
0 |
- |
0 |
21,72 |
Lisa Ekeberg |
Santos |
0 |
- |
0 |
25,44 | |
Nina Jareke |
Santos |
0 |
- |
4 |
34,43 | |
Alexandra Tellfors |
Batic |
utgick |
|
|
| |
Louise Münt |
Avant |
utesl. |
|
|
| |
Klass 90 cm privathäst | ||||||
3 placerade | ||||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
Tid | ||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Emelie Scott |
Grey Alder |
0 |
- |
0 |
21,04 |
2 |
Charlotte Carlsson |
Munsboro Rosa |
0 |
- |
0 |
23,12 |
3 |
Arne Ågren |
Parzivale |
0 |
- |
0 |
27,75 |
Arne Ågren |
Movitz |
0 |
- |
4 |
40,59 | |
Ida Bergsten |
Qudexco |
4 |
|
|
| |
Suss Johnsson |
Tara |
12 |
|
|
| |
Rebecca Nygren |
Sunny Boy |
12 |
|
|
| |
Ida Andersson |
Michelob |
12 |
|
|
| |
Sofia Scott |
Pimpinella |
utesl. |
|
|
| |
Sofia Münt |
Dark Lady |
utesl. |
|
|
| |