KLUBBHOPPNING 3 SEPTEMBER 2006 |
40 cm, lektionsponny, clear round | ||||
7 startande | ||||
3 felfria | ||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Sara Köhler |
Dolly |
0 |
1,08 |
1 |
Felicia Holm-Karlsén |
Dolly |
0 |
1,16 |
1 |
Emma Marble |
Nettan |
0 |
1,27 |
4 |
Anna Marble |
Nettan |
4 |
1,56 |
Josephine Leepel |
Fleur |
Ute |
||
Ebba Jeppsson |
Castella |
Ute |
|
|
Kristina Wigelius |
Castella |
Ute |
||
40 cm, privatponny, clear round | |||
2 startande | |||
1 felfri | |||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
---|---|---|---|
1 |
Erica Fröman-Svensson |
Focas |
0 |
Elin Wigelius |
Svinto |
Ute |
|
60 cm, lektionsponny/-häst, clear round | ||||
8 startande | ||||
6 felfria | ||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Isabella Söder |
Champis |
0 |
59,2 |
1 |
Angelica Falkensvärd |
Cobweb |
0 |
54,6 |
1 |
Evelina Oskarsson |
River |
0 |
56,5 |
1 |
Carro van der Weer |
Winnie |
0 |
60,6 |
1 |
Marie Münt |
Viktor |
0 |
46,2 |
1 |
Johanna Gerke |
Hot Shot |
0 |
52,9 |
7 |
Beatrice Svensson |
Fleur |
8 |
73,0 |
|
Bea Jareke |
Castella |
Ute |
|
60 cm, privatponny, clearround | ||||
3 startande | ||||
2 felfria | ||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel |
Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip Ågren |
Finesse |
0 |
69,0 |
1 |
Erika Fröman-Svensson |
Focas |
0 |
66,0 |
Filip Ågren |
Cillton |
Ute |
||
75 cm, lektionsponny, 2 faser | ||||||
9 startande | ||||||
? placerade | ||||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel I |
Tid |
Fel II |
Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Cassandra Häll |
Hot Shot |
0 |
44,6 |
0 |
18,9 |
2 |
Viktoria Bornehag |
Champis |
0 |
50,5 |
0 |
19,9 |
3 |
Ida Szasz |
Champis |
0 |
53,8 |
0 |
22,3 |
4 |
Nikita Jareke |
Zingo |
0 |
58,7 |
0 |
23,4 |
5 |
Johanna Edén |
Cobweb |
0 |
51,2 |
4 |
29,5 |
Elin Lindholm |
Zingo |
0 |
54,4 |
Ute |
|
|
Cassandra Häll |
Fleur |
Ute |
||||
Linn Tingberg |
River |
Ute |
|
|
|
|
Louise Suonvieri |
Dolly |
Ute |
||||
75 cm, lektionshäst, 2 faser | ||||||
10 startande | ||||||
? placerade | ||||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel I |
Tid |
Fel II |
Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Linnea Sjöberg |
Celtic |
0 |
44,6 |
0 |
20,3 |
2 |
Anna Eriksson |
Månen |
0 |
46,5 |
0 |
20,7 |
2 |
Kicki Eriksson |
Månen |
0 |
47,0 |
0 |
20,7 |
4 |
Annika Eriksson |
Santos |
0 |
50,9 |
0 |
21,2 |
5 |
Josefine Jansson |
Batic |
0 |
55,6 |
0 |
21,9 |
6 |
Marie-Louise Nilsson |
Santos |
0 |
52,7 |
0 |
22,8 |
7 |
Maria Malgerud |
Hilton |
0 |
53,0 |
0 |
26,2 |
8 |
Julia Bohm |
Thunder |
0 |
51,5 |
4 |
41,1 |
Lottie Johnsson |
Wexford |
Ute |
||||
|
Fredrika Öfverberg |
Avant |
Ute |
|
|
|
75 cm, privatponny/-häst, 2 faser | ||||||
4 startande | ||||||
? placerade | ||||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel I |
Tid |
Fel II |
Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Michael Gerke |
Rosa |
0 |
49,2 |
0 |
28,4 |
2 |
Nadja Högkvist |
Trisse |
0 |
48,4 |
4 |
32,2 |
3 |
Malin Svedare |
Aveiro |
4 |
47,7 |
||
4 |
Filip Ågren |
Cillton |
4 |
75,0 |
|
|
70 cm, privatponny, 2 faser | ||||||
1 startande | ||||||
| ||||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel I |
Tid |
Fel II |
Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Filip Ågren |
Finesse |
0 |
52,6 |
0 |
22,9 |
95 cm, lektionshäst, 2 faser | ||||||
5 startande | ||||||
? placerade | ||||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel I |
Tid |
Fel II |
Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Maria Malgerud |
Månen |
0 |
47,2 |
0 |
20,4 |
2 |
Nina Jareke |
Niobe |
0 |
51,3 |
8 |
27,7 |
3 |
Kajsa Persson |
Batic |
12 |
62,0 |
|
|
|
Sara Nilsson |
Wexford |
Ute |
|
|
|
|
Marie-Lovise Kulläng |
Cosby |
Ute |
|
|
|
95 cm, privathäst/-ponny, 2 faser | ||||||
2 startande | ||||||
| ||||||
Plats |
Ryttare |
Häst |
Fel I |
Tid |
Fel II |
Tid |
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
1 |
Malin Hedberg |
Zoraiya |
0 |
50,6 |
4 |
26,8 |
2 |
Malin Svedare |
Aveiro |
8 |
65,0 |
|
|