Klass 1 - Dressyr Lätt B:2 |
24 anmälda, 23 startande, 6 placerade |
Överdomare: Ingrid Tivesjö |
Tävlingsledare: Ann-Charlott Kyrk |
Domare C: Anna Wennerlund |
|
Plats | Ryttare | Häst | Premie | C | Totalt | Procent |
| Klubb | Härstamning | |
1 | Therezia Ferm | Latina | | 216 | 216 | 72,000 |
| RS Grums | Laurentio - Weltissimo | 1 | |
2 | Elin Dahlström | Luizza | | 204 | 204 | 68,000 |
| Torsby Ridklubb | liz.293/T Newstyle - liz.101/T Amadeus | 2 | |
3 | Tina Ramberg | Aqua | | 196 | 196 | 65,333 |
| Sörmons RK | First Wish - Eighty Eight Keys | 3 | |
3 | Veronica Liliendahl | Otard | | 196 | 196 | 65,333 |
| Grums Ridklubb | Trombon - Algarve xx | 3 | |
5 | Ammi Salén | Cerberus | | 195 | 195 | 65,000 |
| RS Grums | Highlander - Bugatti Hilltop | 5 | |
5 | Sanna TGewert | Copycat (F. 3) | | 195 | 195 | 65,000 |
| SRS Hammarö | Quite Easy - Goldgraf | 5 | |
5 | Julia Eken | Vanity Fair | | 195 | 195 | 65,000 |
| Arvika Ridklubb | Akribori - Trombon | 5 | |
|
8 | Linnea Op de Weegh | Polcord | | 193 | 193 | 64,333 |
| Trossnäs FK | Cordial - Luron | 8 | |
8 | Elisabeth Savefjord | Rochefort | | 193 | 193 | 64,333 |
| Hammarö RF | Rubinrot - Blue Hors Don Schufro | 8 | |
10 | Madelene Ericsson | Fokko | | 192 | 192 | 64,000 |
| Karlskoga RK | | 10 | |
10 | Maria Brunnsgård | Rasa | | 192 | 192 | 64,000 |
| Christinehamns RK | Rodzers - Saluts | 10 | |
12 | Lisa Davidsson | Gaudal De Calissanne | | 190 | 190 | 63,333 |
| SRS Hammarö | Casario II - Qredo De Paulstra | 12 | |
12 | Maria Blom | Britesse | | 190 | 190 | 63,333 |
| Eda RF | Briar - Cortez | 12 | |
12 | Sara Uhlin Sjöö | Carmillo | | 190 | 190 | 63,333 |
| Rudskogens RF | Sorento - Inferno | 12 | |
15 | Carin Igelström | Lord Aladdin (SWB) | | 187 | 187 | 62,333 |
| Färjestads RK | Landlord - Maraton | 15 | |
16 | Emma Lid | Fiomuccino | | 186 | 186 | 62,000 |
| Equality Riders | Florencio I - Argentinus | 16 | |
16 | Kristin Svensson | Pumpkin | | 186 | 186 | 62,000 |
| Karlstads RK | Okänd - Okänd | 16 | |
18 | Erika Qvist | Diora | | 181 | 181 | 60,333 |
| Christinehamns RK | Dionysos - Paradiesvogel | 18 | |
19 | Tilde Berg | Indra | | 180 | 180 | 60,000 |
| Lilleruds HSK | Dardel - Herkules | 19 | |
20 | Anna Liljestrand | Karol | | 168 | 168 | 56,000 |
| Karlstads RK | Okänd - Okänd | 20 | |
21 | Natalie Bill | Gay-Safir | | 152 | 152 | 50,667 |
| Grums Ridklubb | De la Gardie - Partisan | 21 | |
22 | Annica Högkvist | Mr Crazy VRT | | 148 | 148 | 49,333 |
| Karlstads RK | Pomme Royal - Vivaldi | 22 | |
23 | Julia Petersson | Millennium Beauty | | 0 | 0 | |
| Equality Riders | Steinbeck - Lester | | |
| Malin Karlsson | Astrakan | | | | |
| Grums Ridklubb | Sandakan - Schwadroneur | | |
|
till toppen |
Klass 2 - Dressyr Lätt B:1 Lag |
41 anmälda, 40 startande, 10 placerade |
Överdomare: Ingrid Tivesjö |
Tävlingsledare: Ann-Charlott Kyrk |
Domare C: Nina Persson |
|
Plats | Ryttare | Häst | Premie | C | Totalt | Procent |
| Klubb | Härstamning | |
1 | Linnea Karlsson | Debbie | | 209 | 209 | 72,069 |
| Torsby Ridklubb (1) | D-Day - Arram | 1 | |
2 | Anna Lindeberg | Calvin Klein | | 206 | 206 | 71,034 |
| Eda RF (1) | Hermes (SWB) - Furioso III | 2 | |
3 | Madeleine Nilsson | Zavannah | | 205 | 205 | 70,690 |
| Torsby Ridklubb (1) | Quite Easy - Ganesco | 3 | |
4 | Josefine Johansson | Bettina | | 198 | 198 | 68,276 |
| RS Grums (1) | Bernstein - Marino | 4 | |
5 | Johanna Rosén-Hengärde | Elektor´s Roberto | | 196 | 196 | 67,586 |
| Christinehamns RK (1) | Power Boy - Brantshammar Bell Dara RC 28 | 5 | |
6 | Charlotte Liljestrand | Fabio | | 195 | 195 | 67,241 |
| Grums Ridklubb (1) | Sandakan - Master | 6 | |
7 | Helén Torevik | Baron | | 193 | 193 | 66,552 |
| Arvika Ridklubb (1) | okänd - okänd | 7 | |
7 | Herbert Ornstein | Jena | | 193 | 193 | 66,552 |
| Karlstads RK (1) | Carano - Landlord | 7 | |
9 | Elin Dahlström | Luizza | | 192 | 192 | 66,207 |
| Torsby Ridklubb (1) | liz.293/T Newstyle - liz.101/T Amadeus | 9 | |
10 | Natalie Bill | Gay-Safir | | 191 | 191 | 65,862 |
| Grums Ridklubb (1) | De la Gardie - Partisan | 10 | |
10 | Maria Brunnsgård | Rasa | | 191 | 191 | 65,862 |
| Christinehamns RK (1) | Rodzers - Saluts | 10 | |
10 | Emma Karlsson | Neebro Pearlys Price | | 191 | 191 | 65,862 |
| Alkvetterns RS (1) | Ruska Mister Pearly King - Nebo Brenin | 10 | |
|
13 | Martin Grentoft | Lica Pilgård | | 188 | 188 | 64,828 |
| Forshaga Ryttarförening (1) | Calypso Ask - Falkner | 13 | |
14 | Kristin Johansson | Aquarelle | | 187 | 187 | 64,483 |
| Eda RF (1) | Alabaster - Lungau | 14 | |
15 | Maria Blom | Britesse | | 186 | 186 | 64,138 |
| Eda RF (1) | Briar - Cortez | 15 | |
15 | Erika Qvist | Diora | | 186 | 186 | 64,138 |
| Christinehamns RK (1) | Dionysos - Paradiesvogel | 15 | |
15 | Victoria von Schedvin | Richardo | | 186 | 186 | 64,138 |
| Alkvetterns RS (1) | Richelshagen - Light Hand xx | 15 | |
18 | Jenny Andersson | Stilo Crest | | 182 | 182 | 62,759 |
| Karlstads RK (1) | Sea Crest - Sky Boy | 18 | |
19 | Amanda Mardal | Carrière | | 181 | 181 | 62,414 |
| RS Grums (1) | Santana - Rambo | 19 | |
19 | Anna Hansson | Coriolana | | 181 | 181 | 62,414 |
| Sörmons RK | Coriall - Livorno | 19 | |
21 | Ylva Gavell Söderström | Dejávu | | 180 | 180 | 62,069 |
| Arvika Ridklubb (1) | Okänd | 21 | |
22 | Kristin Svensson | Pumpkin | | 179 | 179 | 61,724 |
| Karlstads RK (1) | Okänd - Okänd | 22 | |
22 | Emelie Fredriksson | Car de Mumma | | 179 | 179 | 61,724 |
| Grums Ridklubb (1) | Campari M - Turban Rose | 22 | |
24 | Pauline Johansson | Pamir | | 178 | 178 | 61,379 |
| Alkvetterns RS (1) | Pablo - Lambert | 24 | |
25 | Veronica Liliendahl | Otard | | 177 | 177 | 61,034 |
| Grums Ridklubb (1) | Trombon - Algarve xx | 25 | |
26 | Linnéa Uddström | Finalas | | 176 | 176 | 60,690 |
| Torsby Ridklubb (1) | Bitners - Emsas | 26 | |
26 | Sara Westerlund | Renkum Sweet Anka | | 176 | 176 | 60,690 |
| Wäse RF (1) | Lauriston - Its The Business | 26 | |
26 | Ammi Salén | Cerberus | | 176 | 176 | 60,690 |
| RS Grums (1) | Highlander - Bugatti Hilltop | 26 | |
29 | Elina Olsson | Casino | | 174 | 174 | 60,000 |
| Arvika Ridklubb (1) | Flush | 29 | |
29 | Louise Radevik | Kassandra | | 174 | 174 | 60,000 |
| Forshaga Ryttarförening (1) | Figaro R - Stanford | 29 | |
29 | Maria Lindh | Nikita | | 174 | 174 | 60,000 |
| Wäse RF (1) | New Balance - Stanford | 29 | |
32 | Erica Palmgren | Missouri | | 172 | 172 | 59,310 |
| Forshaga Ryttarförening (1) | Okänd - Okänd | 32 | |
32 | Jessica Nolin | Cowboy Capitalism xx | | 172 | 172 | 59,310 |
| Christinehamns RK (1) | College Chapel xx - Tower Walk xx | 32 | |
34 | Josefine Gillstedt | Karen | | 170 | 170 | 58,621 |
| Wäse RF (1) | Jalmood - Dance in Time | 34 | |
34 | Frida Karlsson | El Helios | | 170 | 170 | 58,621 |
| Alkvetterns RS (1) | Okänd - Okänd | 34 | |
34 | Daniel Melin | Rio Grande | | 170 | 170 | 58,621 |
| Eda RF (1) | Okänd | 34 | |
37 | Margareta Johansson | Eroy | | 168 | 168 | 57,931 |
| Arvika Ridklubb (1) | Magini - Emalj | 37 | |
38 | Jonna Säll | Wheel | | 167 | 167 | 57,586 |
| Wäse RF (1) | Juweel K - Okänd | 38 | |
39 | Linnéa Ekström | Mercedes | | 165 | 165 | 56,897 |
| Karlstads RK (1) | Okänd | 39 | |
| Elisabeth Savefjord | Rochefort | | | | |
| Hammarö RF | Rubinrot - Blue Hors Don Schufro | | |
|
till toppen |
Klass 3 - Dressyr Lätt A:1 |
23 anmälda, 17 startande, 5 placerade |
Överdomare: Ingrid Tivesjö |
Tävlingsledare: Ann-Charlott Kyrk |
Domare C: Ingrid Tivesjö |
|
Plats | Ryttare | Häst | Premie | C | Totalt | Procent |
| Klubb | Härstamning | |
1 | Julia Eken | Vanity Fair | | 251 | 251 | 66,053 |
| Arvika Ridklubb | Akribori - Trombon | 1 | |
2 | Kristin Johansson | Aquarelle | | 237 | 237 | 62,368 |
| Eda RF | Alabaster - Lungau | 2 | |
3 | Caroline Andersson | Di Napoli | | 234 | 234 | 61,579 |
| Grums Ridklubb | D-Day - Napoleon | 3 | |
4 | Anna Lindeberg | Calvin Klein | | 232 | 232 | 61,053 |
| Eda RF | Hermes (SWB) - Furioso III | 4 | |
5 | Herbert Ornstein | Jena | | 221 | 221 | 58,158 |
| Karlstads RK | Carano - Landlord | 5 | |
|
6 | Josefine Johansson | Bettina | | 219 | 219 | 57,632 |
| RS Grums | Bernstein - Marino | 6 | |
7 | Charlotte Liljestrand | Fabio | | 218 | 218 | 57,368 |
| Grums Ridklubb | Sandakan - Master | 7 | |
7 | Anna Hansson | Coriolana | | 218 | 218 | 57,368 |
| Sörmons RK | Coriall - Livorno | 7 | |
9 | Hannah Winström | Andante | | 214 | 214 | 56,316 |
| Wäse RF | Angard - Happy Day | 9 | |
10 | Johanna Warnqvist | Pistage | | 207 | 207 | 54,474 |
| Christinehamns RK | Patrice - Mintagexx | 10 | |
11 | Pernilla Hildingsdotter | Ratata (35) | | 205 | 205 | 53,947 |
| Kils RF | Rocky - Karakoll | 11 | |
12 | Emelie Fredriksson | Car de Mumma | | 201 | 201 | 52,895 |
| Grums Ridklubb | Campari M - Turban Rose | 12 | |
13 | Anna Huatorpet Olsson | Calibra | | 198 | 198 | 52,105 |
| Karlstads RK | | 13 | |
14 | Martina Edgren | Sharon | | 196 | 196 | 51,579 |
| Björklidens RS | Shogun - Mackay (avelsvärderad) | 14 | |
15 | Nanna Moberg | Don-Amir | | 191 | 191 | 50,263 |
| Sörmons RK | Don Premo - Magi | 15 | |
16 | Lotta Larsson | Sir Fokin | | 180 | 180 | 47,368 |
| Degerfors R&KS | Sir Caletto - Pik Trumpf | 16 | |
17 | Johanna Rosén-Hengärde | Elektor´s Roberto | | | 0 | |
| Christinehamns RK | Power Boy - Brantshammar Bell Dara RC 28 | | |
| Malin Wåhlin | Pikaboo | | | | |
| Grums Ridklubb | Golden Diester - Pik Bube | | |
| Anne Brodin | Escobar | | | | |
| Torsby Ridklubb | Akribori - Sack (SWB) | | |
| Annelie Olsson | Jessie Kansas Girl | | | | |
| Christinehamns RK | Kansas King - Czakk | | |
| Viktoria Olsson | Guns n'Roses | | | | |
| Christinehamns RK | Verona's Gerswin - Okänd | | |
| Viktoria Olsson | Chamberlain | | | | |
| Christinehamns RK | Goldlöwe - Lombard | | |
| Erica Palmgren | Missouri | | | | |
| Forshaga Ryttarförening | Okänd - Okänd | | |
|
till toppen |