Klass 1 - Dressyr Lätt A:1 Kategori D |
13 anmälda, 11 startande, 3 placerade |
Tävlingsledare: Pia Ek |
Domare C: Pia Hvittfeldt |
|
Plats | Ryttare | Häst | Premie | C | Totalt | Procent |
| Klubb | Härstamning | |
1 | Linnéa Holmgren | Fleuramo's Justin | | 280,5 | 280,5 | 73,816 |
| RS Grums | Heitrak's Marvin - Bokkesprong Czardas | 1 | |
2 | Ebba Malmkvist | Minigårdens Kapten Krok | | 271 | 271 | 71,316 |
| RS Grums | Akribori 1053 - Hellekis Timjan RW 31 | 2 | |
3 | Josefine Kildén | Choisie | | 255,5 | 255,5 | 67,237 |
| Knöppelåsens RS | Campari - Brooklands Moonwalker | 3 | |
|
4 | Linnea Carlgren | Coral Crown | | 255 | 255 | 67,105 |
| Lilleruds HSK | Verona´s Bo-Gi - Dito | 4 | |
5 | Ida Janzon | Chicago | | 246,5 | 246,5 | 64,868 |
| RS Grums | Choco Cracker - Desperado K | 5 | |
6 | Rebecca Hellström | Dolly Parthon | | 244 | 244 | 64,211 |
| Jump Club RSF | Clic RW 111 - The Hale Helios RW 56 | 6 | |
7 | Lina Sanfridsson | Pegasus | | 239,5 | 239,5 | 63,026 |
| Karlskoga RT | Okänd - Okänd | 7 | |
8 | Jonna Johannesson | Börsgårds Finesse | | 237 | 237 | 62,368 |
| Lilleruds HSK | Källstorps Curry RNF 6-S - Zansibar RNF 77-S | 8 | |
9 | Josefine Bergström | Wromskij | | 236,5 | 236,5 | 62,237 |
| Torsby Ridklubb | Rimskij - Azir ox | 9 | |
10 | Wilma Martinsson | Farina | | 213 | 213 | 56,053 |
| RK Kumla | Van Veen (DR) - Henry (DR) | 10 | |
11 | Johanna Johansson | CC Chagal | | 154 | 154 | 40,526 |
| Equality Riders | Chock - Probat | 11 | |
| Amanda Nelander | Krogsgaard´s Penotti | | | | |
| Grums Ridklubb | Marrondales Moscan - Molenaar´s Golden King | | |
| Cecilia Haldén | Levin | | | | |
| RS Grums | Okänd - Okänd | | |
|
till toppen |
Klass 2 - Dressyr Lätt A:P1 Kategori D |
8 anmälda, 7 startande, 2 placerade |
Tävlingsledare: Pia Ek |
Domare C: Pia Hvittfeldt |
|
Plats | Ryttare | Häst | Premie | C | Totalt | Procent |
| Klubb | Härstamning | |
1 | Victoria Skoglund | Diglett | | 252 | 252 | 66,316 |
| Björklidens RS | Orchis Morio RP - Gimmic RP | 1 | |
2 | Felicia Andersson | Erinmore Golden Marble RC 110 | | 244 | 244 | 64,211 |
| Hedemorabygden | Öxenholm Marble Jr - Frederiksminde Hazy Marvel DEN | 2 | |
|
3 | Nathalie Busk | San Ziro | | 243,5 | 243,5 | 64,079 |
| Örebro Ryttarteam | Feno-Me - Oostervelds Marsaz | 3 | |
4 | Lina Ek Norén | Secret Silver | | 227,5 | 227,5 | 59,868 |
| Karlstads RK | Okänd | 4 | |
4 | Rebecca Hellström | Dolly Parthon | | 227,5 | 227,5 | 59,868 |
| Jump Club RSF | Clic RW 111 - The Hale Helios RW 56 | 4 | |
6 | Kajsa Rosén Wiksten | Jonny Be Good | | 221 | 221 | 58,158 |
| Mantorpsryttarna | Okänd - Okänd | 6 | |
7 | Lina Sanfridsson | Pegasus | | 213 | 213 | 56,053 |
| Karlskoga RT | Okänd - Okänd | 7 | |
| Elin Angergård | Quick Step | | | | |
| Örebro Ryttarteam | Verona´s Bo-Gi RP 134 - Leuns Veld´s Elegant RP 135 | | |
|
till toppen |