Klass 2 - Hoppning Lätt C bed. Två faser A:0/A:0 Kategori C Avd. A |
28 startande (varav 24 Värmlandsekipage) |
Överdomare: Maria Dahl |
Tävlingsledare: Lina Sandberg |
Hoppdomare: Magnus Nyman |
Banbyggare: PerOlow Håård |
|
Plats | Ryttare | Häst |
| Klubb | Härstamning | Stilpoäng |
1 | Maja Brunzell | Bensun |
| Kils RF | Valentin Bell - Maranon | 40,0 |
2 | Mikaela Jakobsson | Minigårdens Sherikan |
| Säffle Ridklubb | Hellekis timjan RW 31 - crezent | 38,0 |
3 | Sanna T.Gewert | Charlie Moon |
| Trossnäs FK | Horsemosens Charlie B - Belmondo | 37,5 |
4 | Ellen Johansson | Robinson |
| Christinehamns PK | Coed Coch Targed RW - Crut RW | 36,0 |
5 | Linnea Rennblad | Born To Be Broke |
| Torsby Ridklubb | Birdhill Clover - Knockreigh Pink Pearl | 35,5 |
5 | Emelie Dahlin | Börsgårds Curazo |
| Hammarö RF | Källstorps Curry - Zansibar | 35,5 |
5 | Johanna Larsson | Wielka Argitska ox |
| Wäse RF | Argo ox - Rusazcie ox | 35,5 |
8 | Nellie Svärd | Hillary |
| Kils RF | | 35,0 |
8 | Erika FrömanSvensson | Zamor |
| Karlstads RK | Zaron | 35,0 |
10 | Kristin Segolsson | Athlone Elsie |
| Eda RF | Okänd - Okänd | 34,0 |
10 | Jennifer Jansson | Cinderella |
| Christinehamns RK | Barrabas | 34,0 |
10 | Elin Lindholm | Munsboro Dapple |
| Karlstads RK | Okänd | 34,0 |
13 | Linnea Op de Weegh | Honfleur |
| Trossnäs FK | Okänd | 33,0 |
13 | My Fredholm Erngren | Charmör |
| SRS Hammarö | Okänd | 33,0 |
15 | Madeleine Malmgren | Borka |
| Vålbergs RoKS | Okänd | 32,5 |
16 | Sara HildingsdotterFritz | Cola |
| Kils RF | | 32,0 |
17 | Anni Axelsson | Silfverrose Heaman |
| Säffle Ridklubb | Möllans Crazy RC - Holens Ingolf RC | 30,0 |
17 | Rosanna Guttke | Dakirs Feela |
| Eda RF | Dakir - Safed | 30,0 |
17 | Hedda Bergqvist Kringstad | Grace |
| Säffle Ridklubb | okänd | 30,0 |
20 | Veronika Hjalmarsson | Syldokka |
| Wäse RF | Stormo Rusken - Prins Årvåk | 29,0 |
20 | Emelie Överlien | Regazzo |
| Christinehamns RK | Okänd - okänd | 29,0 |
22 | Linn Lönnström | Nova |
| Alkvetterns RS | | 25,0 |
23 | Elin Åkesson-Janson | Cindyrella |
| Eda RF | Bostorp Bravad RW73 - Pendock Pineer RW46 | 24,0 |
24 | Johanna Lindmark | Lady M |
| Arvika Ridklubb | Garryhinch Finn | 19,0 |
| | | |
|
till toppen |
Klass 2 - Hoppning Lätt C bed. Två faser A:0/A:0 Kategori D Avd. A |
28 startande (varav 26 Värmlandsekipage) |
Överdomare: Maria Dahl |
Tävlingsledare: Lina Sandberg |
Hoppdomare: Magnus Nyman |
Banbyggare: PerOlow Håård |
|
Plats | Ryttare | Häst |
| Klubb | Härstamning | Stilpoäng |
1 | Kajsa Gustafsson | Rory Shayra |
| Åmåls Ridklubb | Westside Frank - Fort Tynion | 41,0 |
2 | Maja Olsson | Pumba |
| Rudskogens RF | okänd | 40,0 |
3 | Emma Kilhage | Virdarnas Smultron |
| Wäse RF | Gullabos Herkules 146 - Hoekhors Denny | 38,5 |
4 | Johanna Gerke | Novell |
| Wäse RF | nawarro - narwal 1 | 38,0 |
4 | Sanna T.Gewert | Munsboro Ken |
| Trossnäs FK | okänd - okänd | 38,0 |
6 | Caroline Ahlstrand | Prunishof Jasperina |
| Säffle Ridklubb | Jasper | 37,5 |
7 | Ellinor Lundin | Marsh Mellow |
| Torsby Ridklubb | Okänd | 37,0 |
7 | Hillevi Frohm | Gunne Juice |
| Rudskogens RF | Janus - Myrens Wilbur | 37,0 |
7 | Beatrice Allwoodson | Lancelot |
| Säffle Ridklubb | Okänd | 37,0 |
10 | Louise Johansson | Gluggstugans Dodge |
| Rudskogens RF | Sweet Demand - Kingsettle Tankah | 36,5 |
11 | Frida Persson | Bacchus |
| Säffle Ridklubb | Dart Light RNF 113 | 36,0 |
11 | Emelie Överlien | Abo |
| Christinehamns RK | okänd | 36,0 |
13 | Ebba Bergkvist | Master Joe |
| SRS Hammarö | Okänd | 35,0 |
14 | Emelie Andersson | Cherokee |
| Säffle Ridklubb | Okänd - Okänd | 34,0 |
14 | Alexandra Johansson | Early Morning Grey |
| Hammarö RF | Öxenholm Bobby RC 42 - Cannon RC | 34,0 |
16 | Sofia Scott | Natascha |
| Karlstads RK | | 33,0 |
17 | Anne-Cathrine Jensen | Champange |
| Hammarö RF | Okänd - Okänd | 32,5 |
17 | Elin Ek Take | Burnit |
| Karlstads RK | Rash - Opos | 32,5 |
19 | Elin Arnfeldt | Munsboro Felicity |
| SRS Hammarö | Okänd | 32,0 |
19 | Lovisa Bodinger | Zorento |
| Christinehamns RK | | 32,0 |
19 | Josefin Lindmark | Dare To Dance |
| Arvika Ridklubb | | 32,0 |
22 | Hanna Fräjdin | Walfwestas Amie |
| Christinehamns PK | Möllgårdens marco Polo - Silverlea Buckskin | 29,0 |
23 | Evelina Oskarsson | Iron Lady |
| Karlstads RK | Kestrel - okänd | 27,0 |
24 | Nikita Jareke | Ferdinand |
| Karlstads RK | Okänd | 26,0 |
25 | Caroline Samuelsson | Grey Mocca |
| Fryksdalens RS | okänd - okänd | 23,0 |
| Nathalie Bergkvist | SHV Cormant |
| Hagfors-Uddeholm | Okänd - Okänd | ute |
| | | |
|
till toppen |